Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 11 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | C. Freeman | ETC | |
52 2 | C. Ketchum | Tiger | |
52 3 | L. Etchison | Tahlequah | |
52 4 | B. White | East Tulsa CArdinals | |
52 5 | C. Bently | Lil Bombers | |
52 6 | J. Lambert | Cascia Hall | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | R. Brooks | Marlow | |
55 2 | T. Dorrell (challenge match) | Del City | |
55 3 | D. Mehan | Mustang | |
55 4 | P. Loveall | Ponca City | |
55 5 | R. Leach | Tahlequah | |
55 6 | B. Spencer | Matcats | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | J. Vogelsberg | Team Monday | |
58 2 | D. Deshazer | Hard Knox | |
58 3 | Z. Vann | Catoosa | |
58 4 | D. Mitchell | Renegades | |
58 5 | B. Dewberry | Banner | |
58 6 | R. Swindall | Owasso | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | S. Thomas | Renegades | |
61 2 | T. Hamilton | Mustang | |
61 3 | M. Roberts | Greater Gold | |
61 4 | S. McComb | Hard Knox | |
61 5 | C. Ferman | Tiger | |
61 6 | D. Goines | Greater Gold | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | K. Riffel | Mustang | |
64 2 | Z. Howell | Marauders | |
64 3 | C. Young | Renegades | |
64 4 | J. Fish | Sapulpa | |
64 5 | M. Shepperd | Catoosa | |
64 6 | K. Karnahan | Marlow | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | M. Rucker | Tahlequah | |
67 2 | N. Haugen | Mustang | |
67 3 | R.Gaines | Team Monday | |
67 4 | C. Nevel | Catoosa | |
67 5 | C. White | East Tulsa | |
67 6 | C. Kirk | Cushing | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | B. Morgan | Tiger | |
70 2 | K. Cradduck | Mustang | |
70 3 | J. Davenport | Sallisaw | |
70 4 | J. Hunt | Greater Gold | |
70 5 | D. Gates | Maize, KS | |
70 6 | C. Montgomery | Bartlesville | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | C. Bye | Team Monday | |
73 2 | V. Dotson (challenge match) | Ind. | |
73 3 | W. Slater | Mustang | |
73 4 | J. Myers | Cushing | |
73 5 | S. Matthews | Pin Kings | |
73 6 | D. Ussery | East Tulsa | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | C. Gallo | Weatherford | |
76 2 | K. Ash | Sand Springs | |
76 3 | E. Davis | Monett, MO | |
76 4 | C. Sahvlik | Derby, KS | |
76 5 | J. O | Lawton | |
76 6 | C. Blevins | Sapulpa | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | T. Adamson ** Outstanding Wrestler Div 3 ** | Wolfpack | |
80 2 | P. Dolan | Renegade | |
80 3 | I. Fisher | Perry | |
80 4 | H. Boyd | Deer Creek | |
80 5 | M. Toole | Grizzlies | |
80 6 | C. Delk | ETC | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | C. Johnson | Renegade | |
85 2 | J. Alston | Renegade | |
85 3 | C. Nitcher | Valley center | |
85 4 | K. Ross | Pin Kings | |
85 5 | J. Bennet | River Road | |
85 6 | D. Schaefer | Kingfisher | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | K. Daniels | Pin Kings | |
90 2 | C. Dauphin | Team Banner | |
90 3 | J. Porter | Carl Albert | |
90 4 | J. Delzer | Altus | |
90 5 | D. Chambers | Blackwell | |
90 6 | J. Owens | Mini Mac | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Z. Skates | Tigers | |
100 2 | C. Johnson | Oolagah | |
100 3 | D. Beard | Team Brawlers | |
100 4 | J. Simpson | Chickasha | |
100 5 | B. Armstrong | Team Brawlers | |
100 6 | D. Blasevic | Turner Kids | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | T. Williamson | Tiger | |
110 2 | N. Brubaker | Toledo, OH | |
110 3 | L. Jones | Edmond Lil Dogs | |
110 4 | C. Faulkner | Clinton | |
110 5 | M. Roberts | Del City | |
110 6 | E. Bert | Anadarko | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | K. Cowan | TWC | |
120 2 | C. Bizzaro | Marauders | |
120 3 | B. Bean | Ponca City | |
120 4 | W. Atkins | Ponca City | |
120 5 | A. Christiansen | Deer Creek | |
120 6 | T. Crowels | Renegades | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | T. Summitt | Newkirk | |
131 2 | . Williams | Madill | |
131 3 | KC Spracklin | Blackwell | |
131 4 | G. Kilmer | Noble | |
131 5 | C. Steele | Putnum City | |
131 6 | D. Beebe | Team OK | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | D. Moody | Del City | |
Hwt 2 | R. Perez | Marlow | |
Hwt 3 | A. Kirby | Shawnee | |
Hwt 4 | R. Oheloint | Anadarko | |
Hwt 5 | C. Cline | Tecumseh | |
Hwt 6 | J. Garrison | Hinton |