Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 18 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Combined with 55 lbs | ||
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | C. Carnahan | Marlow | |
55 2 | C. Primeaux | Ponca City | |
55 3 | J. Williamson | Elk City | |
55 4 | C. Loveland | Shawnee | |
55 5 | 9 man bracket | ||
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | B. Dewberry | Banner | |
58 2 | D. Hillman | Mat Cats | |
58 3 | J. Ball | Anadarko | |
58 4 | D. Mitchell | Clinton | |
58 5 | 7 man bracket | ||
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | C. Crane | Maruders | |
61 2 | B. Speckels | Dallas, TX | |
61 3 | B. Ramey | Mustang | |
61 4 | T. Todd | Putman City | |
61 5 | 10 man bracket | ||
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | K. Carnahan | Marlow | |
64 2 | G. Rother | Deer Creek | |
64 3 | D. Pollard | Greer Co | |
64 4 | 3 man bracket | ||
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | C. Bailey | Pauls Valley | |
67 2 | L. Shelby | Madill | |
67 3 | H. Mitchell | Carl Albert | |
67 4 | W. Morrison | Maruders | |
67 5 | 9 man bracket | ||
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | M. Mendors | Carl Albert | |
70 2 | D. Buser | Geary | |
70 3 | C. Keith | Anadarko | |
70 4 | C. Duffy | Kingfisher | |
70 5 | 5 man bracket | ||
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | L. Cox | Hinton | |
73 2 | R. McCartly | Team Lawton | |
73 3 | M. Kennedy | Geary | |
73 4 | D. Steward | Snyder | |
73 5 | 8 man bracket | ||
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | J. McCracken | Blanchard | |
76 2 | S. Hutchison | Tuttle | |
76 3 | L. Patman | Mini Mac | |
76 4 | C. Armstrong | Mat Cats7 | |
76 5 | 7 man bracket | ||
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | N. Hunt | Weatherford | |
80 2 | H. Boyd | Deer Creek | |
80 3 | P. Atchley | Maruders | |
80 4 | C. Haskins | Blanchard | |
80 5 | 7 man bracket | ||
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | A. Gunter | Carl Albert | |
85 2 | J. Delzer | Altus | |
85 3 | M. Toole | Greer Co | |
85 4 | M. Harper | Anadarko | |
85 5 | 14 man bracket | ||
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | J. Porter | Carl Albert | |
90 2 | T. Evans | Mini Mac | |
90 3 | D. Chambers | Blackwell | |
90 4 | T. Eagon | Woodword | |
90 5 | 12 man bracket | ||
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | J. Simpson | Chickasha | |
100 2 | J. Lee | Clinton | |
100 3 | T. Ward | Dallas, TX | |
100 4 | J. Thomas | Elk City | |
100 5 | 10 man bracket | ||
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | C. Faulkner | Clinton | |
110 2 | W. Atkins | Ponca City | |
110 3 | E. Bert | Anadarko | |
110 4 | K. Baker | Anadarko | |
110 5 | 5 man bracket | ||
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | B. Bean | Ponca City | |
120 2 | D. Garrison | Hobart | |
120 3 | D. Lamham | Dallas, TX | |
120 4 | B. McGee | Team Moyers | |
120 5 | 6 man bracket | ||
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | G. Kilmer | Noble | |
131 2 | . Williams | Geary | |
131 3 | 2 man bracket | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | R. Terez | Marlow | |
Hwt 2 | A. Kirby | Shawnee | |
Hwt 3 | R. Oheltoint | Anadarko | |
Hwt 4 | T. Goddard | Guthrie | |
Hwt 5 | 5 man bracket |