Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 14 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | C. Birkle | TOHK | |
64 2 | P. Parsons | Anadarko | |
64 3 | S. Thomas | Del City | |
64 4 | J. Porter | Moore Lions | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | L. Christley | Mustang | |
67 2 | N. Furches | Derby,Ks | |
67 3 | A. Johnson-Mogg | El Reno | |
67 4 | D. Hardwell | TOHK | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | L. Rupp | Perry | |
70 2 | D. Stroot | Brawlers,Ks | |
70 3 | C. Wells | Yukon | |
70 4 | D. Reed | Ironman | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | S. Flick | Sand Springs | |
73 2 | K. Gomez | Mustang | |
73 3 | S. Webb | Noble | |
73 4 | Z. Mack | Harrah | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | R. Willis | Mini Mac | |
76 2 | J. Haugen | Mustang | |
76 3 | C. Rowell | Mauraders | |
76 4 | T. Quintero | Harrah | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | T. Dorrell | Del City | |
80 2 | DJ Callahan | Mini Mac | |
80 3 | D. Burdett | Rio Rancho, NM | |
80 4 | H. Muskrat | Deer Creek | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | T. Caldwell | Valley Center, Ks | |
84 2 | D. Burdette | Rio Rancho, NM | |
84 3 | V. Fairbaim | Carl Albert | |
84 4 | D. Hare | Commanche | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | J. Armstrong | Team Monday,Tx | |
88 2 | J. Hubbard | Valley Center, Ks | |
88 3 | K. Harris | Del City | |
88 4 | W. Eaton | Commanche | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | J. Watson | River Road, Tx | |
92 2 | W. Vogelsburg | Team Monday,Tx | |
92 3 | C Duncan | Yukon | |
92 4 | C. Latham | Carl Albert | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | B. Fisher | Brawlers,Ks | |
96 2 | D. Frizzell | Anchor Arms, Tx | |
96 3 | S. Thoman | Brawlers,Ks | |
96 4 | M. Moreno | Outlaws | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | JJ. Hobbs | Team Monday,Tx | |
100 2 | B. Hicks | Geary | |
100 3 | D. Martin | Azel,Tx | |
100 4 | A. Yeargain | Warriors | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | T. Karl | Mustang | |
105 2 | DJ Smith | Lil Bombers | |
105 3 | Z. Aylor | Carl Albert | |
105 4 | A Counts | Warriors | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | C. Perry | Stillwater | |
110 2 | S. Elliott | TOHK | |
110 3 | L. Dockery | Randall, Tx | |
110 4 | Z. Taylor | Putnum City | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | B. Beard | Brawlers,Ks | |
120 2 | C. Dudding | Randall,Tx | |
120 3 | B. Rustler | Norman Wolf Pack | |
120 4 | S. Henderson | Perry | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | B. Gresz | Team Monday,Tx | |
130 2 | L. McCullough | Perry | |
130 3 | K. Stewart | Del City | |
130 4 | M. Shields | Del City | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | E. Willams | Pauls Valley | |
140 2 | W. Kisby | Shawnee | |
140 3 | T. Ozment | Choctaw | |
140 4 | x | x | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | A. Disney | TOHK | |
160 2 | C. Cline | Noble | |
160 3 | C. Dauphin | Team Banner | |
160 4 | C. Davis | Yukon | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | M. Reed | Team Moyers | |
Hwt 2 | J. Garrett | Team Lawton | |
Hwt 3 | R. Franks | Ironman | |
Hwt 4 | J. Napoleon | Tecumseh |