Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 27 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | -- NO WEIGHT -- | ||
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | -- NO WEIGHT -- | ||
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Danny Luttrell | Arlington Storm Arlington TX | |
70 2 | Chris Wilcox | Stars Wrestling Club Higland Village TX | |
70 3 | Jeremy Goree | Pin Kings Tulsa OK | |
70 4 | Casey Collins | unattached Ashland VA | |
70 5 | Eric Thomas | The Rock Wrestling Club Round Rock TX | |
70 6 | Matthew Zachary | Stars Wrestling Club Higland Village TX | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | -- NO WEIGHT -- | ||
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | ** 75 ** Nick Lester | Purler Wrestling Academy Wildwood MO | |
76 2 | Stephen Wurster | Team Monday Forney TX | |
76 3 | Austin Zapata | Team Monday Forney TX | |
76 4 | Harvey Suarez | Wesley Community Wrestling Amarillo TX | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Matt Bryan | TWC Broken Arrow OK | |
80 2 | Erik Spjut | Spring Klein Spring TX | |
80 3 | Matt Lester | Purler Wrestling Academy Wildwood MO | |
80 4 | Alex Halloway | Team Georgia Marietta GA | |
80 5 | Chris Contreras | Wesley Community Wrestling Amarillo TX | |
80 6 | John Rogillio | Team Monday Forney TX | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | -- No Weight -- | ||
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | ** 85 ** Dak Adamson | Albuquerque Wolfpack Rio Rancho NM | |
88 2 | Ty Caldwell | Valley Center KS | |
88 3 | Dallas Bailey | TWC Broken Arrow OK | |
88 4 | Cailin Tutt | Spring Klein Spring TX | |
88 5 | Justin Martinez | River Road Amarillo TX | |
88 6 | Briggs Montgomery | Highland Park Scots Highland Park TX | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | ** 90 ** Riley Adamson | Albuquerque Wolfpack Rio Rancho NM | |
92 2 | Johnny Koepp | Team Monday Forney TX | |
92 3 | Collin Brown | Greater Gold Amarillo TX | |
92 4 | Matt Tolbert | Hinsdale Red Devil Burr Ridge IL | |
92 5 | Andrew Clement | Stonewall Mechanicsville Va | |
92 6 | Andrew Lanham | Team TWC - Georgia Acworth GA | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | ** 95 ** Luke Silver | Team Monday Forney TX | |
96 2 | Eric McGill | Orland Park Pioneers Munster IN | |
96 3 | Kamerawn Smedly | Allen Eagles Allen TX | |
96 4 | Ben Provisor | unattached Stevens Pt. WI | |
96 5 | Jonathan Dobbs | TWC Broken Arrow OK | |
96 6 | Nick Turpin | Team TWC - Georgia Acworth GA | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Justin Hobbs | Team Monday Forney TX | |
100 2 | Kendall Albert | Purler Wrestling Academy St. Charles MO | |
100 3 | Joshua Baucke | Midsouth Wrestling Club Bartlett TN | |
100 4 | Jesse Haugen | Oklahoma Outlaws Ardmore OK | |
100 5 | Peder Lindahl | Highland Park Scots Highland Park TX | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | -- No Weight -- | ||
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Corey Carr | Team Central Kansas City MO | |
110 2 | Scott Elliott | Team of Hard Knocks KS | |
110 3 | Whitton White | Lamar Mat Hammers Arlington TX | |
110 4 | Joe Pace | Team Wild Things! Harker Heights TX | |
110 5 | Joshua Quinto | Randall Wrestling Amarillo TX | |
110 6 | Ian Gossett | Liberty Wrestling Club Liberty MO | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Luke Ashmore | Team Monday Forney TX | |
120 2 | Chris Hacker | TWC Broken Arrow OK | |
120 3 | Vince Ramos | unattached McHenry IL | |
120 4 | Kiiedon Stephens | Branson USA Wrestling Hollister MO | |
120 5 | Victor Sanchez | Albuquerque Wolfpack Rio Rancho NM | |
120 6 | Boaz Beard | Brawlers Wrestling Colwich KS | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | ** 135 ** Judd Schroeder | Brawlers Wrestling Colwich KS | |
130 2 | Marvio Tischhauser | Abilene Kids Wrestling Club Hope KS | |
130 3 | Spencer Jernigan | Arlington Storm Arlington TX | |
130 4 | Jeremy Watson | Borger Youth Wrestling Borger TX | |
130 5 | Robert Kellogg | Team Chargers Sioux City IA | |
130 6 | Parker Jackson | Ozark Wrestling Ozark MO | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | ** 155 ** Robert Prigmore | Grapevine Mustangs Grapevine TX | |
140 2 | Atticus Disney | Team of Hard Knocks Andover KS | |
140 3 | Matthew Lupardus | Grapevine Mustangs Grapevine TX | |
140 4 | John Cross | Greater Gold Amarillo TX | |
140 5 | Michael Cates | Ft. Gibson Takedown Club Ft. Gibson OK | |
140 6 | Tony Espinoza | Jr. Friars Dallas TX | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | ** 175 ** Elijah Madison | Abilene Kids Wrestling Club Hope KS | |
160 2 | Mark Dowdy | Bristow Bristow OK | |
160 3 | Jake Hanley | Rockwall Rockwall TX | |
160 4 | Aaron Macias | Eastside Wildcats El Paso TX | |
160 5 | Skyler Duckworth | Team Hammer House Calhoun GA | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | ** 200 ** Richard Lopez | Edmond Memorial Edmond OK | |
Hwt 2 | Kaleb Medina TX | Lubbock Predators Lubbock | |
Hwt 3 | Jayce Jenkins | Arlington Storm Arlington TX |