Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 14 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Bradley Wisdom | Wentzville MO | |
64 2 | Shane Young | North Huntingdon PA | |
64 3 | Jeremy Goree | Tulsa OK | |
64 4 | Sharky Slyter | Paola KS | |
64 5 | Jamie Clark | Canal Fulton OH | |
64 6 | T J Mitchell | Lilburn GA | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Logan Stieber | Norwalk OH | |
67 2 | B J Futrell | Romeoville IL | |
67 3 | Josh Haugen | Mustang OK | |
67 4 | Josh Kreimier | Longmont CO | |
67 5 | Steve Flick | Sand Springs OK | |
67 6 | Troy Silver | Forney TX | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Mac Bailey | Kansas City MO | |
70 2 | Shane Leister | Quakertown PA | |
70 3 | Alex Bridgeford | Omaha NE | |
70 4 | Ladd Rupp | Perry OK | |
70 5 | Andrew Williams | Yorktown VA | |
70 6 | Eric Grajales | Brandon FL | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | David Taylor | St Paris OH | |
73 2 | Nick Lester | Wentzville MO | |
73 3 | Tanner Eitel | Forney TX | |
73 4 | Nicky Gordon | Kingston PA | |
73 5 | Dylan Haynes | Tulsa OK | |
73 6 | Gabrian Martinez | Colorado Springs CO | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Jon Morrison | Naperville IL | |
76 2 | Riley Ewalt | Hubbardston MI | |
76 3 | Matt Lester | Wentzville MO | |
76 4 | Jeff Bybee | Naperville IL | |
76 5 | Marshall Peppelman | Harrisburg PA | |
76 6 | Colton Chalkley | Ringwood NJ | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Collin Palmer | Columbia Station OH | |
80 2 | Matt Bryan | Broken Arrow OK | |
80 3 | Chris Spangler | Naperville IL | |
80 4 | Ryan Kemmerer | Linfield PA | |
80 5 | Colin Johnston | North Huntingdon PA | |
80 6 | Jordan Keller | Wichita KS | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Riley Adamson ** 4 falls 5:35 | Rio Rancho NM | |
84 2 | Nate Moore | Iowa City IA | |
84 3 | Dallas Bailey | Broken Arrow OK | |
84 4 | Ty Caldwell | Sedgwick KS | |
84 5 | Bradley Squire | Norwalk OH | |
84 6 | John Keller | Wichita KS | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Nick Menditto | Ocean NJ | |
88 2 | Conrad Polz | Naperville IL | |
88 3 | Max Ortega | Rio Rancho NM | |
88 4 | Ben Provisor | Stevens Point WI | |
88 5 | James Fleming | Sandy Lake PA | |
88 6 | Tony Dallago | Harrisburg PA | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Alex Meade | Camden DE | |
92 2 | Trevor Melde | Hewitt NJ | |
92 3 | Matt Gille | Luxemburg WI | |
92 4 | Brent Fisher | Colwich KS | |
92 5 | Chase Skonieczny | Stow OH | |
92 6 | Travis Pollard | Omaha NE | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Justin Hobbs | Forney TX | |
96 2 | Eric Starks | Battle Ground WA | |
96 3 | Dylan Joiner | Kansas City MO | |
96 4 | Kendall Albert | Wentzville MO | |
96 5 | Matthew Cunningham | North Huntingdon PA | |
96 6 | Garrick Bowles | Broken Arrow OK | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Eli Norvell | Wilmington DE | |
100 2 | Grant Gambrall | Iowa City IA | |
100 3 | Denny Clement | Tulsa OK | |
100 4 | Martin Dick | Azle TX | |
100 5 | Justin Ratliff | Oakland MD | |
100 6 | Ryan Patterson | Colwich KS | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Brent Haynes | Kansas City MO | |
105 2 | Scott Elliott | Andover KS | |
105 3 | Zac Bennett | Johnstown PA | |
105 4 | ??????? | ||
105 5 | Kwante Hawkins | Tulsa OK | |
105 6 | Michael Evans | Carlisle PA | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Joshua Ihnen | Sheldon IA | |
110 2 | Ben Bennett | Rockford MI | |
110 3 | Richard Spicel | Brunswick OH | |
110 4 | Brian Oechsner | Wentzville MO | |
110 5 | Nicholas Gregoris | Mebane NC | |
110 6 | Kyle Blevins | Sapulpa OK | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Alec Ortiz | Portland OR | |
120 2 | Seth Easter | Nitro WV | |
120 3 | Chad Morehead | Akron IA | |
120 4 | Dustin Martin | Liberty UT | |
120 5 | Chad Rosenstengle | Peculiar MO | |
120 6 | Clarence Neely | Raytown MO | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | ** 135 ** George Bancroft | Wilson NC | |
130 2 | Vinnie Ranauto | Wilmington DE | |
130 3 | Aldon Isenberg | Gardner KS | |
130 4 | Dandre Jimerson | Omaha NE | |
130 5 | Dylan Wrage | Cedar Falls IA | |
130 6 | Znick Ferrell | Sand Springs OK | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | ** No Weight ** | ||
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Atticus Disney | Andover KS | |
160 2 | Taylor Wilkie | Anderson MO | |
160 3 | Paul Kilgore | El Dorado KS | |
160 4 | Matt Taylor | Excelsior Springs MO | |
160 5 | Derek Sandel | LaVista NE | |
160 6 | Casey Lewis | Belton MO | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Sam Brownlee | North Huntingdon PA | |
Hwt 2 | Cory Ball | Tulsa OK | |
Hwt 3 | Alex Hackethorn | Perry KS | |
Hwt 4 | Alex Burke | Iowa City IA | |
Hwt 5 | Jerod Glasgow | Brookfield MO | |
Hwt 6 | Josh Rodriquez | Emporia KS |