Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly September |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Kegan Riffel | Mustang | |
64 2 | Tanner Hamilton | Mustang | |
64 3 | Bobby Wilson | Mustang | |
64 4 | Brandon Cruiz | Moore Lions | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Nick Haugen | Mustang | |
67 2 | Kendall Davis | ElReno | |
67 3 | Austin Johnson-Mogg | ElReno | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Landon Christly | Mustang | |
70 2 | Chris Gilbert | Marauders | |
70 3 | Jack Byers | Warriors | |
70 4 | Matthew Bishop | Warriors | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Josh Haugen | Mustang | |
73 2 | JD Martinez | Warriors | |
73 3 | Chad Kochenower | Kingfisher | |
73 4 | Nick Hicks | Lil Bombers | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Casy Rowell | Marauders | |
76 2 | Kidd Gomez | Mustang | |
76 3 | Will Winters | Harrah | |
76 4 | Tony Quintero | Harrah | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Tyler Dorrell | Del City | |
80 2 | Cole Gracey | Tuttle | |
80 3 | Dallas Gracey | Tuttle | |
80 4 | D Horn | Harrah | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Travis Kauelity | Mustang | |
84 2 | Cody Hill | Jefferson | |
84 3 | Zac Corrales | Team Lawton | |
84 4 | Brooks Rose | Blanchard | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | JD Org | Blanchard | |
88 2 | Kevin Harris | Del City | |
88 3 | M Dragg | Norman North | |
88 4 | Kyle Webster | Independent | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Cory Dauphin | Team Banner/ElReno | |
92 2 | Casey Liston | Jefferson | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Zack White | Woodward | |
96 2 | Caleb Atchley | Marauders | |
96 3 | Riley Saunders | Newcastle | |
96 4 | John Halsey | Anadarko | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Chase Davis | Del City | |
100 2 | Kenny Siemons | Jefferson | |
100 3 | Dennis Williams | Warriors | |
100 4 | Braden Wainscott | Warriors | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Jacob Realmuto | Del City | |
105 2 | Trent Karl | Mustang | |
105 3 | Jordan Fortner | Lil Bombers | |
105 4 | Tyler Chester | Plainview | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Zack Tayler | Putnam City | |
110 2 | Matt Roberts | Del City | |
110 3 | Justin Rodriquez | Jefferson | |
110 4 | Cody Grandstaff | Lil Bombers | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Michael Curtis | Jefferson | |
120 2 | C Wright | Norman North | |
120 3 | Jordan Wisely | Matdogs | |
120 4 | Ryan Ewell | Team Lawton | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Cameron Stewert | Del City | |
130 2 | B Rusler | Norman North | |
130 3 | ZNick Ferrell | Sand Springs | |
130 4 | Michael Shields | Team Lawton | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Cody Dauphin | Team Banner/Elreno | |
140 2 | Ethan Williams | Pauls Valley | |
140 3 | Wesley Kirby | Shawnee | |
140 4 | Leighton | Blanchard | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | C Cline | Noble | |
160 2 | C Davis | Team Banner/ElReno | |
160 3 | Dusty Engles | Team OK | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Matthew Kiehl | Jefferson | |
Hwt 2 | M Reed | Moyer | |
Hwt 3 | James Garrett | Team Lawton | |
Hwt 4 | Trask Eagon | Woodward |