Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 08 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | L. Christly | Mustang | |
64 2 | B. Wilson | Mustang | |
64 3 | K. Davis | El Reno | |
64 4 | J. McGuire | Edmond Generals | |
64 5 | S. Thomas | Del City | |
64 6 | K. Henry | Moore Lions | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | J. Haugen | Mustang | |
67 2 | A. Johnson-Mogg | El Reno | |
67 3 | D. Wolf | Tuttle | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | D. McNeil | Lil Bombers | |
70 2 | C. Randall | Mat Cats | |
70 3 | M. Reaves | Mat Cats | |
70 4 | A. Taylor | Moore Lions | |
70 5 | M. Bishop | Warriors | |
70 6 | E. Martin | El Reno | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | K. Gomez | Mustang | |
73 2 | S. Webb | Noble | |
73 3 | T. Quintero | Harrah | |
73 4 | J.D. Martinez | Warriors | |
73 5 | D. Reed | Harrah | |
73 6 | Z. Mack | Harrah | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | W. Winters | Harrah | |
76 2 | N. Flippo | Mat Cats | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | S. Teague | Team Oklahoma | |
80 2 | C. Gracey | Tuttle | |
80 3 | T. Dorrell | Del City | |
80 4 | H. Muskiat | Deer Creek | |
80 5 | M. Heitz | USA Stars | |
80 6 | C. Hill | Mustang | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | V. Fairbairn | Carl Albert | |
84 2 | J. Webb | Carl Albert | |
84 3 | D. White | Carl Albert | |
84 4 | H. King | CWC | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | J. Comes | Carl Albert | |
88 2 | S. Woods | Tuttle | |
88 3 | L. Rother | Deer Creek | |
88 4 | J. Queen | Harrah | |
88 5 | P. Andrichow | Team Oklahoma | |
88 6 | A. Manshall | El Reno | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | J.R. Head | Lil Bombers | |
92 2 | T. Lord | El Reno | |
92 3 | K. Harris | Del City | |
92 4 | K. Lanham | Harrah | |
92 5 | B. Eishar | CWC | |
92 6 | T. McBride | Lil Bombers | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | C. Liston | Mustang | |
96 2 | R. Saunders | Newcastle | |
96 3 | C. Davis | Del City | |
96 4 | R. SAunders | Newcastle | |
96 5 | J. Whipple | Mustang | |
96 6 | B. Christian | Moore Lions | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | T. Daniels | Del City | |
100 2 | C. Draper | Deer Creek | |
100 3 | Z. Aylor | Carl Albert | |
100 4 | R. Immel | Lil Bombers | |
100 5 | R. Hale | Warriors | |
100 6 | B. Wainscott | Warriors | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | D. Smith | Lil Bombers | |
105 2 | C. Grandstaff | Lil Bombers | |
105 3 | A. Yeargain | Warriors | |
105 4 | T. Fernandez | Mat Cats | |
105 5 | T. Karl | Mustang | |
105 6 | J. Scamabora | Mat Cats | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | B. Jarvis | Team Oklahoma | |
110 2 | B. Self | Team Oklahoma | |
110 3 | T. Fikes | El Reno | |
110 4 | Z. Taylor | Putnam City | |
110 5 | D. Reyes | Noble | |
110 6 | N. Velasco | Wolfpack | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | M. Curtis | Mustang | |
120 2 | J. Wisley | Mat Dogs | |
120 3 | B. Russel | Wolfpack | |
120 4 | J. Seidner | Lil Bombers | |
120 5 | A. Morales | Edmond Generals | |
120 6 | J. Rodrigeuz | Mustang | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | K. Stewart | Del City | |
130 2 | D. Agvilar | Harrah | |
130 3 | M. Malone | Warriors | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | C. Dauphin | Team Banner | |
140 2 | K. Smith | Team Oklahoma | |
140 3 | A. Alsent | Lil Bombers | |
140 4 | T. Wilkinson | Warriors | |
140 5 | R. Moorlock | El Reno | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | K. Neal | Warriors | |
160 2 | C. Cline | Noble | |
160 3 | J.B. Boren | Noble | |
160 4 | K. McPhearson | CWC | |
160 5 | M. Johnson | CWC | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | C. Jones | Lil Dogs | |
Hwt 2 | M. Kiehl | Mustang | |
Hwt 3 | A. Jones | Putnam City |