Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 08 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | P. PARSON | ANADARKO | |
64 2 | B. RICHARDS | HOBART | |
64 3 | D. CROWDER | GEARY | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | C. PERRY | ANADARKO | |
67 2 | J. MEADE | BETHEL | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | R. WILLIS | MINI MAC | |
70 2 | C. GILBERT | MARAUDERS | |
70 3 | D. SEWARD | MARAUDERS | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | C. ROWELL | MARAUDERS | |
73 2 | A. HISE | CLINTON | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | DJ CALLAHAN | MINI MAC | |
76 2 | B. HARE | COMANCHE | |
76 3 | R. OROSCO | GREER COUNTY | |
76 4 | C. WILLIAMSON | GEARY | |
76 5 | R. SMITH | HOBART | |
76 6 | Z. WATSON | BLANCHARD | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | D. HARE | COMANCHE | |
80 2 | AJ SCALLION | HOBART | |
80 3 | D. TOPPING | BETHEL | |
80 4 | J. GIBBON | MARAUDERS | |
80 5 | T. NEIGHBORS | GREER COUNTY | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | T. KAULAITY | ANADARKO | |
84 2 | B. GARVIN | MARAUDERS | |
84 3 | W. EATON | COMANCHE | |
84 4 | B. ROSE | BLANCHARD | |
84 5 | W. KLINE | ALTUS | |
84 6 | A. BROOKS | TEAM LAWTON | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Z. CORRALES | TEAM LAWTON | |
88 2 | G. MCSPERRITT | GEARY | |
88 3 | JD ONG | BLANCHARD | |
88 4 | B. TAYLOR | CHICKASHA | |
88 5 | L. WALKER | ANADARKO | |
88 6 | T. SAVAGE | COMANCHE | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | B. HICKS | GEARY | |
92 2 | J. SMITH | SNYDER | |
92 3 | C. DUNCAN | YUKON | |
92 4 | D. PARR | CHICKASHA | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | I. WILLIAMS | ANADARKO | |
96 2 | M. MORENO | OUTLAWS | |
96 3 | D. OGLE | CHICHASHA | |
96 4 | C. ATCHLEY | MARAUDERS | |
96 5 | L. GOOD | CHICKASHA | |
96 6 | C. COYLE | BETHEL | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | U. BRIDGES | ALTUS | |
100 2 | K. TOWNSEND | OUTLAWS | |
100 3 | D. BEVERLY | CHICKASHA | |
100 4 | J. COOK | CLINTON | |
100 5 | M. LICHTENWALTER | ANADARKO | |
100 6 | B. IRIVING | SNYDER | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | T. KECK | OUTLAWS | |
105 2 | T. RAMSEY | YUKON | |
105 3 | E. YBARRA | ALTUS | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | K. KASTNER | MINI MAC | |
110 2 | J. COX | WEATHERFORD | |
110 3 | C. KING | ANADARKO | |
110 4 | M. WILLIAMS | CHICKASHA | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | M. THOMAS | CLINTON | |
120 2 | M. ALGER | MINI MAC | |
120 3 | R. ELWELL | TEAM LAWTON | |
120 4 | M. MCNABB | CHICKASHA | |
120 5 | S. HILDEBRAND | YUKON | |
120 6 | D. PARKER | PLAINVIEW | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | J. MANCADA | CLINTON | |
130 2 | J. HARTIN | MADILL | |
130 3 | AJ SMART | MINI MAC | |
130 4 | M. SHIELDS | TEAM LAWTON | |
130 5 | D. STONER | CLINTON | |
130 6 | B. SHADDON | CLINTON | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | E. WILLIAMS | PAULS VALLEY | |
140 2 | W. KIRBY | SHAWNEE | |
140 3 | L. MCCOMAS | BLANCHARD | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | C. PHIPPS | MCLOUD | |
160 2 | C. DAVIS | YUKON | |
160 3 | M. PERRY | TEAM MOYERS | |
160 4 | D. SAVAGE | COMANCHE | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | M. REED | TEAM MOYERS | |
Hwt 2 | J. GARRETT | TEAM LAWTON | |
Hwt 3 | J. LUSK | SNYDER | |
Hwt 4 | Z. SMITH | MCLOUD |