Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 11 |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | K. King | River Road | |
80 2 | T. Untrauer | Lil Bombers | |
80 3 | T. Untrauer | Lil Bombers | |
80 4 | A. Zapata | Team Monday | |
80 5 | T. Rogers | Owasso | |
80 6 | J. Grube | El Reno USA | |
89 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
89 1 | J. Koepp | Team Monday | |
89 2 | D. Adamson | Alb., NM | |
89 3 | J. Wynn | Blackwell | |
89 4 | T. Evans | Cushing | |
89 5 | J. Dill | Marauders | |
89 6 | T.J. Davis | Lil Bombers | |
98 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
98 1 | L. Silver | Team Monday | |
98 2 | A. Delong | El Reno USA | |
98 3 | A. Ortega | Alb., NM | |
98 4 | P. Hansen | Tiger | |
98 5 | R. King | Lil Bombers | |
98 6 | J. Dobbs | Tiger | |
106 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
106 1 | V. Varola ***OUTSTANDING WRESTLER | Wolf Pack | |
106 2 | T. Taylor | Mat Dogs | |
106 3 | J. Wilson | Mustang | |
106 4 | B. Pacheco | East Tulsa | |
106 5 | S. Ledford | Pawnee | |
106 6 | J. Haugan | Mustang | |
113 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
113 1 | P. Eck | Team Brawlers | |
113 2 | T. Quintero | Harrah | |
113 3 | J. Sandovall | Texas Stars | |
113 4 | D. McClure | Team OK | |
113 5 | A. Slater | Matdogs | |
113 6 | J. SAnchez | Raven Jr., NM | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | C. Hacker | TWC | |
120 2 | M. Gerber | River Rd., TX | |
120 3 | A. Thigpen | Lil Bombers | |
120 4 | Z. Reaves | West Moore Matcats | |
120 5 | Z. Mincey | Tuttle | |
120 6 | J. DAvidson | OKC Warriors | |
126 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
126 1 | L. Ashmore | Team Monday | |
126 2 | J. Schroeder | Team Brawlers | |
126 3 | D. Denny | Noble | |
126 4 | J. Madison | Matdogs | |
126 5 | J. Watson | River Road., TX | |
126 6 | R. Blazevic | Turner Kids, KS | |
132 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
132 1 | Z. Alters | Edmond Generals | |
132 2 | M. Riffel | Mustang | |
132 3 | Z. Hatzen | Maize | |
132 4 | C. Fry | Oolagah | |
132 5 | E. Tenorio | Manzano Jr., NM | |
132 6 | L. Waldenville | Mustang | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | M. Gagliad | Edmond Generals | |
140 2 | B. Smith | Turner Kids | |
140 3 | T. St. Louis | Neosho | |
140 4 | T. Kemp | Team Lawton | |
140 5 | B. Lee | Clinton | |
140 6 | J. Garcia | Maize, KS | |
150 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
150 1 | M. Wilson | Team OK | |
150 2 | G. Bugert | Mat Dogs | |
150 3 | M. Munsell | Edmond North | |
150 4 | J. Staley | Neosho, MO | |
150 5 | S. Flores | Clinton | |
150 6 | P. Muius | OKC Wariiors | |
162 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
162 1 | J. Barter | Putnam City | |
162 2 | J. Auld | Warriors | |
162 3 | R.J. Ussery | East Tulsa | |
162 4 | J. Anderson | Oologah | |
162 5 | C. Comer | Neosho | |
162 6 | C. West | Pawnee | |
175 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
175 1 | D. Young | Amarillo, TX | |
175 2 | J. Upshaw | Mini Mac | |
175 3 | C. Johnson | Oologah | |
175 4 | B. Perdasofpy | Team Lawton | |
175 5 | B. Jones | Edmond Lil Dogs | |
175 6 | R. Denson | OKC Warriors | |
200 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
200 1 | K. Thompson | East Tulsa | |
200 2 | J. Wright | Pin Kings | |
200 3 | I. Spilca | Manzano, NM | |
200 4 | C. Fisher | Neosho, MO | |
200 5 | R. Plumbtree | OKC Warriors | |
200 6 | J. Honeycutt | OKC Warriors | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |