Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 10 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | B. O' Conner | Shawnee | |
43 2 | B. Fanning | Moore Lions | |
43 3 | H. Betchan | Edmond Gen. | |
43 4 | X | ||
43 5 | X | ||
43 6 | X | ||
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | A. Webster | Mat Cats | |
46 2 | X | ||
46 3 | X | ||
46 4 | X | ||
46 5 | X | ||
46 6 | X | ||
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | J. Speckles | Bobcats | |
49 2 | N. Wright | Edmond Gen. | |
49 3 | J. Scruggs | Edmond Gen. | |
49 4 | B. Lawley | Sand Springs | |
49 5 | D. Boatner | Mustang | |
49 6 | A. Webster | Mat Cats | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | D. Bond | Newcastle | |
52 2 | C. Crockett | Edmond Gen. | |
52 3 | H. Hanson | Mat Cats | |
52 4 | J. Barr | Catoosa | |
52 5 | D. Fowler | Catoosa | |
52 6 | Z. Allen | Greater Gold | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | I. Armstrong | TWC | |
55 2 | M. Zachary | Bob Cats | |
55 3 | J.D. Ramirez | Tuttle | |
55 4 | J. Pearson | Shawnee | |
55 5 | H. Hudson | Chandler | |
55 6 | P. Barrett | Noble | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | T. Underwood | Chandler | |
58 2 | D. Blevins | El Reno | |
58 3 | Z. Christy | Elk City | |
58 4 | N. Scholfield | Chickasha | |
58 5 | R. Johnson | Comanche | |
58 6 | J. Brooks | Blanchard | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | L. Godbow | Comanche | |
61 2 | K. Roberts | Harrah | |
61 3 | C. Haggard | Moore Lions | |
61 4 | M. Beardingham | Anadarko | |
61 5 | D. Langly | El Reno | |
61 6 | K. Orr | Edmond Gen. | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | B. Stringer | Blanchard | |
64 2 | K. Schmult | Tuttle | |
64 3 | C. Pacheco | Maverick, TX | |
64 4 | N. Marek | Moore Lions | |
64 5 | T. Tovar | Putnum City | |
64 6 | N. Banks | Moore Lions | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | H. White | Davis | |
67 2 | C. Wartchow | Noble | |
67 3 | D. Calhoun | Chickasha | |
67 4 | B. McKay | Catoosa | |
67 5 | J. Immel | Lil Bombers | |
67 6 | D. Ingram | Davis | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | A. Harvey | Moore Lions | |
70 2 | M. Daniel | Shawnee | |
70 3 | S. Hanna | Noble | |
70 4 | A. Thelin | Ironman | |
70 5 | A. Biggs | Moore | |
70 6 | L. Kell | Chickasha | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | B. Warren | TWC | |
75 2 | D. Blyth | Bethel | |
75 3 | C. Keys | Newcastle | |
75 4 | M. Byford | Mustang | |
75 5 | C. Hawkins | Mat Cats | |
75 6 | M. Turinetti | Mustang | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | B. Hillman | Deer Creek | |
83 2 | G. Black | Cowboy WC | |
83 3 | B. Morris | Moore Lions | |
83 4 | N. Mills | Tuttle | |
83 5 | G. Shaw | Mini Mac | |
83 6 | D. Loger | El Reno | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | R. Diaz | Del City | |
90 2 | A. Carter | Putnum City | |
90 3 | M. Cooper | Moore Lions | |
90 4 | X | ||
90 5 | X | ||
90 6 | X | ||
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Z. Carlson | Eisenhower | |
105 2 | M. Hale | Moore Lions | |
105 3 | D. Byford | Mustang | |
105 4 | X | ||
105 5 | X | ||
105 6 | X | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | X | ||
Hwt 2 | X | ||
Hwt 3 | X | ||
Hwt 4 | X | ||
Hwt 5 | X | ||
Hwt 6 | X |