Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 15 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Judson Preskitt | Forney TX | |
52 2 | Colton Howell | Ozark MO | |
52 3 | Bradley Perkins | Mustang OK | |
52 4 | Lucas Etchinson | Tahlequah OK | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Dylan Peters | Waverly IA | |
55 2 | Braun Marquez | Amarillo TX | |
55 3 | Ryan Taylor | Frankfort OH | |
55 4 | Taylor Bogle | Reeds MO | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Joey Orecchio | Bloomingdale NJ | |
58 2 | Jered Cortez | Parker CO | |
58 3 | Jack Hathaway | Centerville IA | |
58 4 | Nick Roberts | Cairnbrook PA | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Mark Grey | Rockaway NJ | |
61 2 | Brandon Sorensen | Cedar Falls IA | |
61 3 | Nick Herrmann | Amarillo TX | |
61 4 | Courtland Hacker | Parker CO | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Terry Ward | Clarendon Hills IL | |
64 2 | Kagan Squire | Medina OH | |
64 3 | Matthew Tadich | Irwin PA | |
64 4 | Paulie Roybal | Parker CO | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Travis Shaffer | Derry PA | |
67 2 | Jordan Rinken | Denver IA | |
67 3 | Valyen Rauler | Townsend MT | |
67 4 | Eric Devos | Carroll IA | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Eric Devos | Carroll IA | |
70 2 | Marcus Peterson | Kearney NE | |
70 3 | Joe Rendina | Monroe MI | |
70 4 | Matt Sauceman | Cherry Hill NJ | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Felipe Martinez | Genoa OH | |
73 2 | Duke Pickett | Parker CO | |
73 3 | Bronson Steuber | Fairmont MN | |
73 4 | Frank Abitua | Algonquin IL | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Jason Luster | Calhoun GA | |
76 2 | Charles Chavez | Anaheim CA | |
76 3 | Drew Spaulding | League City TX | |
76 4 | Spencer Rutherford | Jay OK | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Kyle Ash | Broken Arrow OK | |
80 2 | Reese Conklin | Lawrence KS | |
80 3 | Garrett Smith | Sumner IA | |
80 4 | Nathan Dowell | Newkirk OK | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Matthew McCutcheon | Irwin PA | |
85 2 | Alex Wise | Neosho MO | |
85 3 | Britton Thompson | Townsend MT | |
85 4 | Johnny Carpenter | Cincinnati OH | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Destin McCauley | McCook Lake SD | |
90 2 | John Sims | Evansville IN | |
90 3 | Denzel Washington | Parker CO | |
90 4 | Ismael Sanchez | San Jose CA | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Mike Farrington | Battle Creek MI | |
100 2 | Blake Stone-Stauffer | Neosho MO | |
100 3 | Willie Miklus | Indianola IA | |
100 4 | Daniel Mora | Amarillo TX | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Austin Williams | Calhoun GA | |
110 2 | Brandon Abernathy | Indianola IA | |
110 3 | Dalton Beard | Wichita KS | |
110 4 | Tyson Anderson | McPherson KS | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | No Weight | ||
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | #130 Justin Finney | Sand Springs OK | |
131 2 | Zachary Bradley | Pampa TX | |
131 3 | Riley Plew | Neosho MO | |
131 4 | Austin Yurko | Thornton CO | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Braden Eck | Haysville KS | |
Hwt 2 | Jackson Hardy | Sand Springs OK | |
Hwt 3 | Trevor Summitt | Newkirk OK | |
Hwt 4 | Matthew Callis | Bixby OK |