Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 20 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | C. POWERS | TEAM STORM | |
52 2 | D. ROSS | LIL BOMBERS | |
52 3 | XXX | ||
52 4 | XXX | ||
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | B. PERKINS | MUSTANG | |
55 2 | B. REEVES | NOBLE | |
55 3 | J. COPELAND | STONEWALL | |
55 4 | S. KIMSEY | ELK CITY | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | M. MANLEY | PERRY | |
58 2 | C. SMITH | HINTON | |
58 3 | T. DORRELL | DEL CITY | |
58 4 | H. CASS | MADILL | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | B. SPENCER | TUTTLE | |
61 2 | C. MEDLIN | COMANCHE | |
61 3 | S. FERNANDEZ | MAT DOGS | |
61 4 | D. EDWARDS | BETHEL | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | B. FELDMAN | TUTTLE | |
64 2 | K. WILLIAMS | OUTLAWS | |
64 3 | P. WALKER | CRESCENT | |
64 4 | K. MARTIN | ALTUS | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | D. MITCHELL | CLINTON | |
67 2 | H. MARTIN | EL RENO | |
67 3 | R. SCHWAB | TUTTLE | |
67 4 | C. SMITH | LITTLE AXE | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | D. J. BOLES | TUTTLE | |
70 2 | A. KISSLER | PUTNAM CITY | |
70 3 | M. MAYTUBBY | SHAWNEE | |
70 4 | B. RAMEY | MUSTANG | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | H. HAMILTON | TUTTLE | |
73 2 | S. SALYER | MADILL | |
73 3 | A. SHAFER | EDMOND | |
73 4 | J. PEARCE | TEAM MOYERS | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | S. RUTHERFORD | GRAND XTREME | |
76 2 | A. HODGE | HARRAH | |
76 3 | J. NASSANEY | ALTUS | |
76 4 | XXX | ||
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | J. MENDOZA | WARRIORS | |
80 2 | M. KENNEDY | GEARY | |
80 3 | N. KITSON | EDMOND | |
80 4 | D. BUSER | GEARY | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | J. MC CRACKEN | BLANCHARD | |
85 2 | G. BROWNING | MAT CATS | |
85 3 | D. MITCHELL | CLINTON | |
85 4 | T. EDWARDS | MOORE | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | L. CHAPPELL | EDMOND | |
90 2 | M. MUSIL | CRESCENT | |
90 3 | M. WILSON | PC | |
90 4 | D. JOHNSON | LIL BOMBERS | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | C. MATTHEWS | YUKON | |
100 2 | R. HUFF | EDMOND | |
100 3 | R. THOMAS | NOBLE | |
100 4 | D. HIGHT | EL RENO | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | M. ADAIR | MINI MAC | |
110 2 | T. EVANS | MINI MAC | |
110 3 | C. WILLIAMS | MUSTANG | |
110 4 | Z. WEST | TEAM STORM | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | T. BENNETT | TEAM MOYERS | |
120 2 | S. MC KAUGHAN | PUTNAM CITY | |
120 3 | J. OWENS | MINI MAC | |
120 4 | J. TABOR | LITTLE AXE | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | XXX | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | E. MC GEE | TEAM MOYERS | |
Hwt 2 | D. GARRISON | HOBART | |
Hwt 3 | V. SNIDER | GEARY | |
Hwt 4 | J. CHANCE | EL RENO |