Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 14 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | B. Perkins | Mustang | |
52 2 | X | ||
52 3 | X | ||
52 4 | X | ||
52 5 | X | ||
52 6 | X | ||
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | B. Reeves | Noble | |
55 2 | D. Wheeler | Mustang | |
55 3 | T. Tompkins | Newcastle | |
55 4 | H. Mitchell | Mat Cats | |
55 5 | J. Galbraith | Mat Dogs | |
55 6 | J. Ricketts | Ironman | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | T. Dorrell | Del City | |
58 2 | J. Grube | El Reno | |
58 3 | K. Raberding | Noble | |
58 4 | A. Strong | Ironman | |
58 5 | X | ||
58 6 | X | ||
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | J. Haugen | Mustang | |
61 2 | B. Spencer | Tuttle | |
61 3 | S. Fernandez | Mat Cats | |
61 4 | A. Thelin | Ironman | |
61 5 | R. Herrington | Warriors | |
61 6 | J. Sheets | Newcastle | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | R. Schwab | Tuttle | |
64 2 | S. Hawkins | El Reno | |
64 3 | B. Feldmann | Tuttle | |
64 4 | D. Sanchez | Mat Cats | |
64 5 | D. Bowman | Newcastle | |
64 6 | B. Greeson | Noble | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | H. Martin | El Reno | |
67 2 | B. Dutton | Edmond Generals | |
67 3 | A. Goyette | Harrah | |
67 4 | C. Pasque | Noble | |
67 5 | M. Saunders | Newcastle | |
67 6 | B. Branson | Mat Dogs | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | D.J. Boles | Tuttle | |
70 2 | C. Smith | Little Axe | |
70 3 | B. Ramey | Mustang | |
70 4 | B. Smith | Little Axe | |
70 5 | J. Ledford | Mat Cats | |
70 6 | D. Hillman | Mat Cats | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | T. Hamilton | Tuttle | |
73 2 | J. Queen | Harrah | |
73 3 | F. Smith | Ironman | |
73 4 | M. Patterson | Putnum City | |
73 5 | A. Kissler | Putnum City | |
73 6 | C. Draper | Deer Creek | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | N. Kitson | Edmond Generals | |
76 2 | A. Schafer | Edmond Generals | |
76 3 | J. Ward | Del City | |
76 4 | C. Craig | Mat Cats | |
76 5 | Stephen Thompson | Chargers | |
76 6 | T. Littlejohn | Chargers | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | J. Mendoza | Warriors | |
80 2 | G. Browning | Moore Lions | |
80 3 | N. Boyd | Deer Creek | |
80 4 | T. Secrest | Mat Cats | |
80 5 | R. Griffin | Harrah | |
80 6 | D. Craig | Mat Cats | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | C.J. Stalsworth | Newcastle | |
85 2 | C. Walden | Moore Lions | |
85 3 | T. Winkler | Noble | |
85 4 | J. Jewell | Norman Tigers | |
85 5 | A. Harris | Putnum City | |
85 6 | X | ||
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | L. Chappell | Edmond Generals | |
90 2 | M. Wilson | Putnum City | |
90 3 | C. Silverton | Moore Lions | |
90 4 | O. Vetter | Edmond Generals | |
90 5 | B. Wilson | Putnum City | |
90 6 | D. Johnson | Putnum City | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | R. Thomas | Noble | |
100 2 | R. Huff | Edmond Generals | |
100 3 | J. Karp | Moore Lions | |
100 4 | L. Baldwin | Chargers | |
100 5 | C. Britton | Chargers | |
100 6 | D. Hight | El Reno | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | C. Williams | Mustang | |
110 2 | Q. Snyder | Mat Cats | |
110 3 | C. Daze | Chargers | |
110 4 | G. Brown | Putnum City | |
110 5 | T. Suddath | Warriors | |
110 6 | X | ||
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | H. Davis | Ironman | |
120 2 | S. McKaughan | Putnum City | |
120 3 | J. Taber | Little Axe | |
120 4 | X | ||
120 5 | X | ||
120 6 | X | ||
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | X | ||
131 2 | X | ||
131 3 | X | ||
131 4 | X | ||
131 5 | X | ||
131 6 | X | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | C. Cline | Noble | |
Hwt 2 | A. Christianson | Deer Creek | |
Hwt 3 | M. Harris | Chargers | |
Hwt 4 | N. Ghamroni | Putnum City | |
Hwt 5 | X | ||
Hwt 6 | X |