Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 08 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Davey Dolan | TWC | |
64 2 | Zach Vann | Catoosa | |
64 3 | D. Mitchell | Mannford | |
64 4 | B. Bonher | Cleveland | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Shane Thomas | TWC | |
67 2 | Ryan Swindell | Owasso | |
67 3 | C. Wilson | Cleveland | |
67 4 | B. Lambert | Cascia Hall | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Christopher Mears | MO, Bad Boyz | |
70 2 | Sharky Slyter | Paola, KS | |
70 3 | Nick Haugen | Mustang | |
70 4 | Cory White | ETC | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Colbey Skaggs | MO | |
73 2 | Landon Christley | Mustang | |
73 3 | M. Williams | Claremore | |
73 4 | Colton Blumer | Collinsville | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Ladd Rupp | Perry | |
76 2 | Zach Housley | Grand Xtreme | |
76 3 | Kaleb Kradduck | Mustang | |
76 4 | Camron Young | TWC | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Ben Morgan | TWC | |
80 2 | Josh Haugen | Mustang | |
80 3 | Ryan Banning | Bonhomme Wrestling, MO | |
80 4 | Jeromy Davenport | Sallisaw | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Kyle Ash | TWC | |
84 2 | Dylan Haynes | TWC | |
84 3 | Ethan Davis | Monett, MO | |
84 4 | Coby Carson | TWC | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Phillip Dolan | TWC | |
88 2 | Cody Russell | ETC | |
88 3 | Greg Delk | Collinsville | |
88 4 | Tim Woodson | Bonhomme Wrestling, MO | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Jerad Schroeder | Bristow | |
92 2 | K. Buff | Pryor | |
92 3 | Beau Shaw | Barnsdall | |
92 4 | Keithen Cast | TWC | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | S. Cody Johnson | TWC | |
96 2 | Joshua Mullin | Seneca, MO | |
96 3 | J. Thomason | Claremore | |
96 4 | Danny Cox | Inola | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Kadran Daniels | Pin King | |
100 2 | Colby Summers | Owasso | |
100 3 | Greg Amos | Bonhomme Wrestling, MO | |
100 4 | Stevie Gurley | Barnsdall | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Steven Daniels | Pin King | |
105 2 | Dalton Salsbury | Collinsville | |
105 3 | Shaun Thomas | TWC | |
105 4 | Jacob Kerr | Ind. | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Casey Cassity | Barnsdall | |
110 2 | Josh Hall | Owasso | |
110 3 | B. Shields | Sapulpa | |
110 4 | G. Hildreth | Locust Grove | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Andy Morgan | Berryhill | |
120 2 | J. Finney | Sandites | |
120 3 | C. Thompson | Mannford | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | C. Petty | Tahlequah | |
130 2 | E. Sedlacek | Cascia Hall | |
130 3 | Kyle Cowan | TWC | |
130 4 | C. Jones | Mannford | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | K. Mantle | Cleveland | |
140 2 | Cody Miller | Owasso | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Alex Fowler | MO, Bad Boyz | |
160 2 | J. Cunningham | Claremore | |
160 3 | J. Williams | Pryor | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Jacob Billarrial | Bristow | |
Hwt 2 | Alex Fowler | MO, Bad Boyz |