Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 06 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Ben Kasimir | Brawlers | |
64 2 | Brandon Hebst | Guthrie | |
64 3 | T. Byus | Warriors | |
64 4 | Shadow Wilson | Crescent | |
64 5 | ** | 5 Man Bracket | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Blake Dewberry | El Reno | |
67 2 | Jared Elmore | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
67 3 | Jordan Phillips | Deer Creek | |
67 4 | C. Martinez | Warriors | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | B. Preston | Chandler Takedown | |
70 2 | J. Kasimir | Brawlers | |
70 3 | S. Thomas | Del City | |
70 4 | B. Cruz | Moore | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Nick Haugen | Mustang | |
73 2 | Ty Fittje | Cushing | |
73 3 | Garrett Evans | Cushing | |
73 4 | Caleb St Laurent | Mat Cats | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Weston Slater | Mustang | |
76 2 | Kegan RIffell | Mustang | |
76 3 | Cody Dennis | Perry | |
76 4 | Kyle Arnold | Edmond Generals | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Josh Meyers | Cushing | |
80 2 | Kevin Ramos | Crescent | |
80 3 | Brandon Weeks | Harrah | |
80 4 | Ben Ryder | Del City | |
80 5 | ** | 4 Man Bracket | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Josh Haugen | Mustang | |
84 2 | ** | Combined w/88 | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Philip Dolan | TWC | |
88 2 | Chase Nitcher | Brawlers | |
88 3 | Josh Haugen | Mustang | |
88 4 | Cody Hill | Bling Bling | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Jimmy Hubbard | KS | |
92 2 | Alex Burton | Del City | |
92 3 | Kidd Gomez | Independent | |
92 4 | Devin Aguire | Ponca City | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | J. Endert | Team Monday | |
96 2 | S. Thimmesch | Brawlers | |
96 3 | Tanner Humphrey | ||
96 4 | J. Jones | Lawton Mini Mac | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Cory Daauphin | Bling Bling | |
100 2 | Logan Garrett | Deer Creek | |
100 3 | Branden Wisely | Mustang | |
100 4 | Tyler Webster | Del City | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Dillon Chambers | Blackwell | |
105 2 | Shane Woods | Tuttle | |
105 3 | Jordan Queen | Harrah | |
105 4 | Bradley Woods | Fairfax | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Jared Porter | Carl Albert | |
110 2 | Dalton Beard | Brawlers | |
110 3 | Cody Brock | Crescent | |
110 4 | ** | Round Robin | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Trent Daniels | Del City | |
120 2 | Zach Aylor | Carl Albert | |
120 3 | Jacob Realmuto | Del City | |
120 4 | Wesley Atkins | Ponca City | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Drew Williams | Mustang | |
130 2 | Tyler Simmons | Blackwell | |
130 3 | Ken Stafford | Shawnee | |
130 4 | Cody Trout | Harrah | |
130 5 | ** | 5 Man Bracket | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Jakeb Willoughby | Comanche Bad Boyz | |
140 2 | . Williams | Mat Cats | |
140 3 | Steven Peek | Edmond Memorial | |
140 4 | ** | Round Robin | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Cody Dauphin | Bling Bling | |
160 2 | Blake Bean | Ponca City | |
160 3 | Dylan Aguilar | Harrah | |
160 4 | Greg Kilmer | Noble | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Corey Davis | Yukon | |
Hwt 2 | Dustin Engles | Bling Bling | |
Hwt 3 | Kyle Turner | Noble | |
Hwt 4 | Anthony Jones | Putnam City Youth |