Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 9 & 10 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Zack Vann | ETC | |
64 2 | Ryan Brooks | Outlaws | |
64 3 | Blake Dewberry | ElReno USA | |
64 4 | Josh Kennedy | Noble | |
64 5 | Brandon Lambert | Cascia Hall | |
64 6 | Jack Mincey | Tuttle | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Zane Howell | Outlaws | |
67 2 | Jake Kazimir | Brawlers KS | |
67 3 | Joey Vogelsburg | Stars TX | |
67 4 | Dakota Goins | Owasso | |
67 5 | Shane Thomas | Del City | |
67 6 | Jimmy Lundy | Stars TX | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Chris Mears | MO Bad Boys | |
70 2 | Cody Pack | Quincy CA | |
70 3 | Sharky Slyter | Paola KS | |
70 4 | TJ Mitchell | TWC Georgia | |
70 5 | Kegan Riffel | Mustang | |
70 6 | Kaleb Cradduck | Warriors | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Austin Mogg | ElReno USA | |
73 2 | Nick Haugen | Mustang | |
73 3 | Landon Christly | Mustang | |
73 4 | Colton Blumer | ETC | |
73 5 | Cameron Young | TWC | |
73 6 | Chase Montgomery | Bartlesville | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Ladd Rupp | Perry | |
76 2 | Victor Dotson | Team Mora TX | |
76 3 | Josh Haugen | Mustang | |
76 4 | Kyle Jacques | Barnsdall | |
76 5 | Westin Slayter | Mustang | |
76 6 | Holden Fuson | Berryhill | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Ben Morgan | TWC | |
80 2 | Cole Zoglman | Brawlers KS | |
80 3 | Dylan Carew | Centerville IA | |
80 4 | Troy Silver | Team Monday TX | |
80 5 | Kendrick Maples | TOHK KS | |
80 6 | Michael Merritt | Monett MO | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Cody Bye | Team Monday TX | |
84 2 | Derek Burdette | Rio Rancho NM | |
84 3 | Dylan Haynes | TWC | |
84 4 | Chase Nitcher | Brawlers KS | |
84 5 | Matthew Holmes | Lakeland Preditors IL | |
84 6 | Cody Hill | Bling Bling | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Tanner Eitel | Team Monday TX | |
88 2 | Ethan Davis | Monett MO | |
88 3 | Phillip Dolan | TWC | |
88 4 | Trey Adamson | Rio Rancho NM | |
88 5 | Cody Russell | ETC | |
88 6 | Zac Corrales | Lawton Eisenhower | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Jimmy Hubbard | Brawlers KS | |
92 2 | Ryan Umbarger | ETC | |
92 3 | Kidd Gomez | Bling Bling | |
92 4 | Wes Davis | Marauders | |
92 5 | Jared Schroeder | Bristow | |
92 6 | Kasey Wilcox | Warriors | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | S Cody Johnson | TWC | |
96 2 | Kyle Meyer | Monett MO | |
96 3 | Jace Bennett | River Road TX | |
96 4 | Cole Gracey | Tuttle | |
96 5 | Tyler Savage | Outlaws | |
96 6 | Lance Smedley | Allen Eagles TX | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Justin Armstrong | Team Monday TX | |
100 2 | Cory Dauphin | Bling Bling | |
100 3 | Shawn Thomas | TWC | |
100 4 | Dalton Salisbury | ETC | |
100 5 | Christian Dugan | Allen Eagles TX | |
100 6 | Grant Sullivan | Tulsa Union | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Kyler Detmer | Maize KS | |
105 2 | Timmy Chad | Maize KS | |
105 3 | Shane Woods | Tuttle | |
105 4 | Josh Hall | Owasso | |
105 5 | Scott Wilson | Monett MO | |
105 6 | Dillon Chambers | Blackwell | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Jared Porter | Carl Albert | |
110 2 | Ryan Bilyeu | Cowboy | |
110 3 | Juice Watson | River Road TX | |
110 4 | Kevin Harris | Del City | |
110 5 | Joe Aston | Berryhill | |
110 6 | Nate Brubaker | Toledo OH | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Trent Daniels (Outstanding Wrestler 3 falls 5:50) | Del City | |
120 2 | Kyle Cowan | TWC | |
120 3 | Kyle Caylor | TOHK KS | |
120 4 | Joshua Hicks | Crusaders KS | |
120 5 | Landon Jones | Edmond Memorial | |
120 6 | Jake Baumeister | Brazoswood TX | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Joseph Flores | Amarillo TX | |
130 2 | Terry Williamson | TWC | |
130 3 | Cody Grandstaff | Midwest City | |
130 4 | Tyler Maher | Lakeland Preditors IL | |
130 5 | Tyler Simmons | Blackwell | |
130 6 | Christian Faulkner | Clinton | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Landon Dockery | Greater Gold TX | |
140 2 | Bradley Avery | Madill | |
140 3 | Cody Bizzarro | Marauders | |
140 4 | Jake Willoughby | Comanche | |
140 5 | Tanner Garrison | TWC | |
140 6 | Ian Harris | Putnum City | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Znick Ferrell | Sand Springs | |
160 2 | Cody Dauphin | Bling Bling | |
160 3 | Luke McCullough | Perry | |
160 4 | Dylan Aguilar | Harrah | |
160 5 | Greg Kilmer | Noble | |
160 6 | Austin Perry | Sand Springs | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Cody Chance | Coweta | |
Hwt 2 | Dusty Engles | Bling Bling | |
Hwt 3 | James Garrett | Lawton Eisenhower | |
Hwt 4 | Terry Bell | Lawton Eisenhower | |
Hwt 5 | Anthony Gene Jones | Putnum City | |
Hwt 6 | Kyle Turner | Noble |