Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 31 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | R. Brooks | Outlaws | |
64 2 | J. Haugen | Mustang | |
64 3 | J. Kennedy | Noble | |
64 4 | K. Halman | Clinton | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | D. Goins | Owasso | |
67 2 | J. Ball | Anadarko | |
67 3 | J. Phillips | Deer Creek | |
67 4 | M. Saunders | Newcastle | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | G. Evans | Cushing | |
70 2 | k. Riffle | Mustang | |
70 3 | J. Vogelsberg | Dallas Stars | |
70 4 | J. Preston | Cushing | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | L. Christly | Mustang | |
73 2 | T. Fittje | Cushing | |
73 3 | J. Williams | Outlaws | |
73 4 | R. Gattenby | Moore | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | N. Haugen | Mustang | |
76 2 | W. Slater | Mustang | |
76 3 | T. Pitts | Newkirk | |
76 4 | C. Turrobiartes | Sulpher | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | C. Rowell | Marauders | |
80 2 | C. Gilbert | Marauders | |
80 3 | A. Legg | Ponca City | |
80 4 | Z. Mack | Harrah | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | C. Gallo | Watonga | |
84 2 | J. Haugen | Mustang | |
84 3 | H. Muskrat | Deer Creek | |
84 4 | M. Toole | Grizzlies | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | C. Hill | Bling Bling | |
88 2 | A. Gunter | Ind. | |
88 3 | I. Fisher | Perry | |
88 4 | J. Ruble | Woodward | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | C. Gracey | Tuttle | |
92 2 | T. Price | Deer Creek | |
92 3 | A. Burton | Del City | |
92 4 | D. Schauffe | Kingfisher | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | K. Gomez | Bling Bling | |
96 2 | J. Henry | Crescent | |
96 3 | M. Harper | Anadarko | |
96 4 | T. Humphrey | Ind. | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | L. Garrett | Deer Creek | |
100 2 | C. Bruehl | Moore | |
100 3 | B. Brodrick | Ind. | |
100 4 | T. Leland | Lake City | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | C. Dauphin | Bling Bling | |
105 2 | J. Simpson | Chickasha | |
105 3 | S. Woods | Tuttle | |
105 4 | J. Queen | Harrah | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | J. Porter | Ind. | |
110 2 | C. Wampter | Hawk WC | |
110 3 | K. Murray | Geary | |
110 4 | C. Williams | Mustang | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | L. Good | Chickasha | |
120 2 | D. Chambers | Blackwell | |
120 3 | C. Atchley | Marauders | |
120 4 | D. Bradley | Guthrie | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | A. Rodriguez Outstanding Wrestler (4 Falls 5:36) | Bling Bling | |
130 2 | S. Cunningham | Harrah | |
130 3 | C. Faulkner | Clinton | |
130 4 | M. Thomas | Yukon | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | M. Thomas | Clinton | |
140 2 | S. Morgan | Harrah | |
140 3 | K. Mantle | Ind. | |
140 4 | Willoghbey | Comanche | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | C. Dauphin | Bling Bling | |
160 2 | D. Aguilar | Harrah | |
160 3 | D. Stoner | Clinton | |
160 4 | B. Bean | Ponca City | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | T. Bell | Eisenhower | |
Hwt 2 | J. Garrett | Eisenhower | |
Hwt 3 | D. Engle | Bling Bling | |
Hwt 4 | J. Cose | Moore Lions |