Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 06 |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Darin Stroot | Brawlers | |
80 2 | Nick Haugen | Mustang | |
80 3 | Kegan Riffell | Mustang | |
80 4 | Jake Kasimir | Brawlers | |
80 5 | ** | 4 Man Bracket | |
89 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
89 1 | D. Haugen | Mustang | |
89 2 | C.J. George | Chicksha | |
89 3 | ** | 2 Man Bracket | |
98 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
98 1 | Tyson Bernardi | Choctaw | |
98 2 | Kidd Gomez | Independent | |
98 3 | Tyler Genzer | Mat Cats | |
98 4 | ** | Round Robin | |
106 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
106 1 | Ty Caldwell | Brawlers | |
106 2 | Cory Duncan | Yukon | |
106 3 | Patrick Andruchow | ||
106 4 | Matt Crawford | Chicksha | |
106 5 | ** | 4 Man Bracket | |
113 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
113 1 | Conner Robinson | Edmond Generals | |
113 2 | Daniel Ogle | Chicksha | |
113 3 | Casey Liston | Bling Bling | |
113 4 | Sean Thomas | Edmond Memorial | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Jesse Haugen | Mustang | |
120 2 | Jeremy Garner | OK Mat Dogs | |
120 3 | Timothy Taylor | OK Mat Dogs | |
120 4 | Kelby Wood | Edmond Generals | |
126 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
126 1 | Auston Slater | OK Mat Dogs | |
126 2 | Cody Meador | Edmond North | |
126 3 | Tylor Stitt | Yukon | |
126 4 | Michael Curtis | Bling Bling | |
132 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
132 1 | Jake Newmoon | USA Stars | |
132 2 | Billy Donaldson | Crescent | |
132 3 | Tyrin Wilde | Perry | |
132 4 | Ben Young | Putnam City | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | T Wilkinson | Warrior | |
140 2 | Austin Payne | Chicksha | |
140 3 | ** | 2 Man Bracket | |
150 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
150 1 | J. Madison | OK Mat Dogs | |
150 2 | Blake Ramey | Mustang | |
150 3 | Kieran Schmult | Tuttle | |
150 4 | Steven Allen | Chicksha | |
150 5 | ** | 4 Man Bracket | |
162 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
162 1 | Raymond Lane | Bling BLing | |
162 2 | Joseph Hadley | Putnam City | |
162 3 | Matt McGrew | Edmond Memorial | |
162 4 | Zachry Sade | Crescent | |
175 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
175 1 | Elvis Derr | Chicksha | |
175 2 | Donald Worth | Independent | |
175 3 | ** | 2 Man Bracket | |
200 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
200 1 | Bryan McKinzy | Edmond Memorial | |
200 2 | Cody Waters | Chandler Takedown | |
200 3 | Erik Peek | Edmond Memorial | |
200 4 | Kyle Wood | Team Moyer | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |