Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 14 |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Jeremy Goree | ETC | |
80 2 | Jacob Dowell | Owasso | |
80 3 | Cody Aldridge | Ft Gibson | |
80 4 | Shayne Boyd | Hulbert | |
80 5 | Trevor Holly | Oologah | |
80 6 | D Frix | Ft Gibson | |
89 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
89 1 | T Rogers | Owasso | |
89 2 | C Russell | ETC | |
89 3 | R Dirteater | Hulbert | |
89 4 | C Carson | Catoosa | |
89 5 | H Jackson | Union | |
89 6 | B Armstrong | Grand Extreme | |
98 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
98 1 | Matt Bryan | TWC | |
98 2 | Drew Partain | TWC | |
98 3 | Billy Burt | Wagoner | |
98 4 | Aaron Hawkins | Jenks | |
98 5 | Kemmener | Collinsville | |
98 6 | Britt Broden | Collinsville | |
106 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
106 1 | G Daffin | Sallisaw | |
106 2 | E Sanders | Salina | |
106 3 | N Cole | Owasso | |
106 4 | T Rutherfod | Grand Extreme | |
106 5 | C McKenzie | Union | |
106 6 | B Dicus | Catoosa | |
113 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
113 1 | J Parks | Union | |
113 2 | D Bailey | TWC | |
113 3 | M Carson | Catoosa | |
113 4 | J Smith | Miami | |
113 5 | C Eagleburger | CTC | |
113 6 | M Davis | Fort Gibson | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | R Alexander | Owasso | |
120 2 | D Peugh | Owasso | |
120 3 | J Sheridan | Collinsville | |
120 4 | S Hobbs | TWC | |
120 5 | S Griffin | Wagoner | |
120 6 | T Contreras | McAlester | |
126 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
126 1 | A Wise | Poteau | |
126 2 | P Wofenberger | TWC | |
126 3 | D Boyd | Hulbert | |
126 4 | C Stokes | ETC | |
126 5 | CW Harris | Coweta | |
126 6 | B Thornton | ETC | |
132 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
132 1 | M McClain | Miami | |
132 2 | E Thomas | Collinsville | |
132 3 | T Rodgers | Poteau | |
132 4 | C Stooughton | Poteau | |
132 5 | Z Brown | Union | |
132 6 | A Sanders | Salina | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Gary Rodgers | Poteau | |
140 2 | Aaron Kirkendall | Oologah | |
140 3 | Trey Lewis | Owasso | |
140 4 | Matt Jaramillo | Owasso | |
140 5 | Justin Gergy | Claremore | |
140 6 | C Scott | Stillwell | |
150 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
150 1 | D Adkins | Oolagah | |
150 2 | C Bowling | Fort Gibson | |
150 3 | R Morris | ETC | |
150 4 | J Herd | Miami | |
150 5 | J Mordecai | McAlester | |
150 6 | J Crawford | Grove | |
162 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
162 1 | M Cates | Fort Gibson | |
162 2 | C McMillian | Oologah | |
162 3 | J Secrist | McAlester | |
162 4 | J Branham | Sallisaw | |
162 5 | S Flashner | Sallisaw | |
162 6 | S Hale | Owasso | |
175 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
175 1 | J Hezmdale | TWC | |
175 2 | R Heller | TWC | |
175 3 | D Branham | Sallisaw | |
175 4 | K Perry | McAlester | |
175 5 | C Johnson | Union | |
175 6 | C Wright | Stillwell | |
200 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
200 1 | Paum Richardson | Hulbert | |
200 2 | Josh Preisner | ETC | |
200 3 | Jake Sharbutt | Miami | |
200 4 | Jeromy Long | McAlester | |
200 5 | Logan Robison | Catoosa | |
200 6 | RJ Bartley | Grand Xtreme | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |