Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 11 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | LANCE WOODBURN | CATOOSA | |
43 2 | X | ||
43 3 | X | ||
43 4 | X | ||
43 5 | X | ||
43 6 | X | ||
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | JORDAN DOTSON | SALLISAW | |
46 2 | BRENNAN FANNING | MOORE LIONS | |
46 3 | COLBY ORNELAS | ALTUS | |
46 4 | JONATHAN BALL | ANADARKO | |
46 5 | X | ||
46 6 | X | ||
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | HUNTER KELLY | DUNCAN | |
49 2 | NICKI HERBST | CRESCENT | |
49 3 | AUSTIN REEVES | NOBLE | |
49 4 | BRYCE O'CONNER | SHAWNEE | |
49 5 | X | ||
49 6 | X | ||
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | DANIEL HAUSAM | CARL ALBERT | |
52 2 | JACE CURRY | COMANCHE | |
52 3 | CALED PATMAN | COMANCHE | |
52 4 | DUSTIN BUTLER | NEWCASTLE | |
52 5 | X | ||
52 6 | X | ||
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | KAID BROCK | COWBOY WRESTLING | |
55 2 | TYLER MIES | BRAWLERS, KS | |
55 3 | HAYDEN HANSEN | MAT CATS | |
55 4 | SHELBY GREESON | NOBLE | |
55 5 | X | ||
55 6 | X | ||
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | DENZELL JOHNSON | ALTUS | |
58 2 | CORBIN CROCKETT | EDMOND GENERALS | |
58 3 | BENNY TEEGADEN | COWBOY WRESTLING | |
58 4 | MASON MEFFORD | COWBOY WRESTLING | |
58 5 | X | ||
58 6 | X | ||
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | T.J. ROUGHFACE | ANADARKO | |
61 2 | ZACK LAMBERT | ANADARKO | |
61 3 | TANNER O'NEIL | MADILL | |
61 4 | JUSTICE YATES | WATONGA | |
61 5 | X | ||
61 6 | X | ||
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | TAVEN BIRDOW | ALTUS | |
64 2 | ISAAC BEARD | TUTTLE | |
64 3 | DYLAN ECK | BRAWLERS, KS | |
64 4 | HEATH GRAY | CHANDLER | |
64 5 | X | ||
64 6 | X | ||
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | COLTON MILLER | CATOOSA | |
67 2 | PAYDEN BAILEY | CATOOSA | |
67 3 | CALED ENDERT | TEAM MONDAY | |
67 4 | TY JACKSON | MOORE LIONS | |
67 5 | X | ||
67 6 | X | ||
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | DALTON ADDINGTON | IRONMAN | |
70 2 | ZACH BRILL | IRONMAN | |
70 3 | MASON GRIMES | MOORE LIONS | |
70 4 | BRANDON MASON | TUTTLE | |
70 5 | X | ||
70 6 | X | ||
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | R.J. SINK | ANADARKO | |
75 2 | CYNTIA KIME | ALTUS | |
75 3 | COLE PACHECO | MUSTANG | |
75 4 | JONATHAN WILLIAMS | IRONMAN | |
75 5 | X | ||
75 6 | X | ||
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | BEN ERVIN | WEATHERFORD | |
83 2 | TAYLOR AVILA | ALTUS | |
83 3 | CORY KEYES | NEWCASTLE | |
83 4 | WALKER SMITH | SHAWNEE | |
83 5 | X | ||
83 6 | X | ||
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | GARRETT SHAW | MAC STORM | |
90 2 | JEFFERY BIZZLE | CATOOSA | |
90 3 | BLAKE PEARCE | SALLISAW | |
90 4 | JACOB HOFFMAN | WEATHERFORD | |
90 5 | X | ||
90 6 | X | ||
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | JAMES BROWER | COWBOY WRESTLING | |
105 2 | GRANT SCHAMBURG | WEATHERFORD | |
105 3 | CODY FLOWERS | ARDMORE | |
105 4 | X | ||
105 5 | X | ||
105 6 | X | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | PAYTON SWEET | MADILL | |
Hwt 2 | AARON DUNCAN | PERKINS-TRYON | |
Hwt 3 | SPENCER RILEY | MUSKOGEE | |
Hwt 4 | CAMERON DUNCAN | PERKINS-TRYON | |
Hwt 5 | X | ||
Hwt 6 | X |