Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 18 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | C. Lambert | Cascia Hall | |
52 2 | C. Shell | Sallisaw | |
52 3 | A. Lockwood | Wagoner | |
52 4 | Z. Glore | ETC | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | M. Sellers | Tahlequah | |
55 2 | J. Barr | Catoosa | |
55 3 | C. Trower | Sand Springs | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | B. Perkins | Competitors | |
58 2 | T. Jimenez | Berryhill | |
58 3 | J. Blaylock | Cascia Hall | |
58 4 | S. Cash | Claremore | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | M. Manly | Perry | |
61 2 | M. Miller | Cushing | |
61 3 | L. Wolfenderger | Union | |
61 4 | C. Tyler | Perry | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | M. Carter | Pin King | |
64 2 | T.Tustin | Sallisaw | |
64 3 | J. Shell | Sallisaw | |
64 4 | S. Wheeler | Tahlequah | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | C. Vann | ETC | |
67 2 | K. Furr | Mannford | |
67 3 | J. Henry | Union | |
67 4 | N, Burkett | Perry | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Ty Ash | Catoosa | |
70 2 | C. Randolph | Ft. Gibson | |
70 3 | JJ Ozturk | Tahlequah | |
70 4 | C. Gorman | ETC | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | T. Bailey | Catoosa | |
73 2 | M. Dicks | Catoosa | |
73 3 | C. Wilson | Sallisaw | |
73 4 | H. Dalton | Union | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | W. Horn | Bartlesville | |
76 2 | I. Wilson | Catoosa | |
76 3 | J. Sanders | Sallisaw | |
76 4 | M. Vieira | Muskogee | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | K, Knight | Cushing | |
80 2 | J. Davenport | Catoosa | |
80 3 | J. Boland | Sapulpa | |
80 4 | D. Hardy | Grove | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | J. Haydock | Bixby | |
85 2 | K. Driscoll | Bixby | |
85 3 | B. Gee | Sand Springs | |
85 4 | J. Owens | Wagoner | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | T. Hamilton | Bartlesville | |
90 2 | R. White | Jay | |
90 3 | J. Daniels | Pin King | |
90 4 | L. Schultz | Cleveland | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | L. Decker | Sallisaw | |
100 2 | K. Phillips | Vinita | |
100 3 | C. Reneau | Cushing | |
100 4 | J. Purdin | Muskogee | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | N. Salisbury | Catoosa | |
110 2 | C. Mays | Sallisaw | |
110 3 | C. Dunn | Union | |
110 4 | H. Reeder | Sand Springs | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | K. Robertson | Sapulpa | |
120 2 | C. Warren | McAlester | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | K. Robertson | Sapulpa | |
131 2 | A. Brooner | Pryor | |
131 3 | A. David | Berrhill | |
131 4 | C. Warren | McAlester | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | D. Layton | Catoosa | |
Hwt 2 | K. Mendenhall | Sand Springs | |
Hwt 3 | D. Gram | Jay |