Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 08 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | H. Rainbold | Division Bell | |
52 2 | C. Stever | Shawnee | |
52 3 | J. Themm | Catoosa | |
52 4 | C. Davis | Pin Kings | |
52 5 | Z. D'Amico | Pin Kings | |
52 6 | X | X | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | X | X | |
55 2 | X | X | |
55 3 | X | X | |
55 4 | X | X | |
55 5 | X | X | |
55 6 | X | X | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | D. Draft | Mac Storm | |
58 2 | J. Brooks | Blanchard | |
58 3 | J. Floyd | Division Bell | |
58 4 | G. Arnold | Moore Lions | |
58 5 | X | X | |
58 6 | X | X | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | K. Raberding | Noble | |
61 2 | B. Gordon | Catoosa | |
61 3 | C. Wright | Independent | |
61 4 | T. Williams | Blanchard | |
61 5 | G. Cleveland | Newcastle | |
61 6 | S. Sorter | Elk City | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | T. Rodenbaugh | Texas Heat | |
64 2 | B. Fowler | Yukon | |
64 3 | K. Klinger | Division Bell | |
64 4 | R. Stepp | Crescent | |
64 5 | F. Bivens | Newcastle | |
64 6 | Z. Vetter | Edmond Generals | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | S. Akers | Lake Cities | |
67 2 | R.J. Stout | Berryhill | |
67 3 | G. Haws | Putnam City | |
67 4 | T. Smith | Putnam City | |
67 5 | C. Kear | Brawlers | |
67 6 | T. Foster | Blanchard | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | C. Luttrell | Best Trained | |
70 2 | R. Gowdy | Sapulpa | |
70 3 | N. Wahl | Noble | |
70 4 | T. Parker | Lexington | |
70 5 | J. Bowring | Blanchard | |
70 6 | T. Nowlin | Mustang | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | C. Hassell | Cowboy Wrestling | |
73 2 | M. Howell | Lil Bombers | |
73 3 | M. Ruiz | Berryhill | |
73 4 | Z. Frantz | Ironman | |
73 5 | B. Meyer | Yukon | |
73 6 | C. Wilsey | Catoosa | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | J. Ledford | Mat Cats | |
76 2 | K. Sheets | Stilwell | |
76 3 | S. Urban | Chickasha | |
76 4 | B. Wilson | Sallisaw | |
76 5 | D. Ingram | Ardmore | |
76 6 | J. Jenson | Putnam City | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | B. Cordova | Randall Raiders | |
80 2 | B. Stahlbush | Ardmore | |
80 3 | G. McCubbin | Edmond Generals | |
80 4 | A. Ash | Sand Springs | |
80 5 | H. Childress | Sapulpa | |
80 6 | D. STerling | Norman | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | A. Smith | Shawnee | |
85 2 | Z. West | Blackwell | |
85 3 | C. Dale | Union | |
85 4 | D. Wilcox | Caveman | |
85 5 | S. Thompson | Charger | |
85 6 | H. Mayfield | Blanchard | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | J. Berry | Union | |
90 2 | J. Reed | Sand Springs | |
90 3 | Z. Sheets | Shawnee | |
90 4 | K. Blumenthal | Mat Cats | |
90 5 | B. Williams | Chickasha | |
90 6 | A. Zepeda | Putman City | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | M. Sinor | Catoosa | |
100 2 | C.T. Henix | Shawnee | |
100 3 | R. Munoz | Randall Raiders | |
100 4 | L. Snow | Hinton | |
100 5 | C. Glennie | Team Haysville | |
100 6 | Z. Hand | Madill | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | M. Stroud | Derby | |
110 2 | S. Switch | Lil Bombers | |
110 3 | Q. Smith | Harrah | |
110 4 | C. Dion | Putnam City | |
110 5 | L. Wilson | Sand Springs | |
110 6 | B. Beaver | TWC | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | E. Richardson | Harrah | |
120 2 | B. Roberts | Putnam City | |
120 3 | B. Hughart | Sand Springs | |
120 4 | D. Olson | Mustang | |
120 5 | X | X | |
120 6 | X | X | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | X | x | |
131 2 | x | x | |
131 3 | x | x | |
131 4 | x | x | |
131 5 | x | x | |
131 6 | x | x | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | C. Duke | Sapulpa | |
Hwt 2 | T. Rose | Hinton | |
Hwt 3 | S. Johnson | Putnam City | |
Hwt 4 | B. Chouteau | Noble | |
Hwt 5 | G. Johnson | Shawnee | |
Hwt 6 | C. Brinlee | Ironman |