Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 15 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Nickey Herbst | Crescent | |
52 2 | Alex Nelson | Guthrie | |
52 3 | Jonathan Ball | Anadarko | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Cole Powers | Mac Storm | |
55 2 | Brandon Pollard | Anadarko | |
55 3 | Andrew Sowerbrower | Alliance | |
55 4 | Deakon Mincey | Tuttle | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Gunnor Laffoon | Tuttle | |
58 2 | Drew Daft | Mac Storm | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Gunner Laffoon | Tuttle | |
61 2 | Aaron Drew | Outlaw Takedown | |
61 3 | Colbey Powers | Mac Storm | |
61 4 | Jared Boydstun | Durant | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Conner Smith | Hinton | |
64 2 | Cody Scroggins | Comanche | |
64 3 | Jon Crube | El Reno | |
64 4 | H Christian | Elk City | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Steven Fernandez | Moore | |
67 2 | Joose Dutson | El Reno | |
67 3 | Derek Sivertsen | Moore | |
67 4 | B Sorter | Elk City | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Matt Wilhite | Altus | |
70 2 | Derrick Sanchez | Moore | |
70 3 | TJ Buser | Geary | |
70 4 | Taylor Callahan | Mac Storm | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Issac Beard | Tuttle | |
73 2 | Preston Walker | Crescent | |
73 3 | Koby Williams | Alliance | |
73 4 | Brayden Stringer | Blanchard | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Miller Saunders | Newcastle | |
76 2 | Cory Loveland | Shawnee | |
76 3 | Hunter Bright | Edmond | |
76 4 | Dusty Robertson | Chickasha | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Brody Feldmann | Tuttle | |
80 2 | Jeremiah Pearce | Ardmore | |
80 3 | Drake Martel | Altus | |
80 4 | Adam Harvey | Altus | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Richey McCarty | Mac Storm | |
85 2 | Blayne Ramey | Independent | |
85 3 | Jimmey Papin | Alliance | |
85 4 | Kanyen Weldon | Altus | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Tre Edwards | Moore Lions | |
90 2 | Josh Foley | Clinton | |
90 3 | Jake Welt | Harrah | |
90 4 | Zach Willoughby | Clinton | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | J. Jae Whitney | Harrah | |
100 2 | Jessey Yeahquo | Guthrie | |
100 3 | Dan Evans | Arlington Storm | |
100 4 | Logan Snow | Hinton | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Riley Curnutt | Texas | |
110 2 | Devon Mitchell | Clinton | |
110 3 | Zack Romo | Hinton | |
110 4 | Ryan Hall | Putnam | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Matt Hoffman | Weatherford | |
120 2 | Quinton Snyder | Moore | |
120 3 | Michael Hobbs | Moore | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Westen Colven | Weatherford | |
131 2 | Austin Hunt | Weatherford | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Evan Mcgee | Ardmore | |
Hwt 2 | Jarod Chance | El Reno | |
Hwt 3 | Trevor Rose | Hinton | |
Hwt 4 | Jeffery Satoe | Anadarko |