Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 13 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Parker Howell | Wichita Wrestling Club | |
52 2 | Brendon Mudgett | Blackwell | |
52 3 | Justice Circle | Blackwell | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Zac Gentzler | Wichita Wrestling Club | |
55 2 | Slade Stiles | Nevada, MO | |
55 3 | Parker Howell | Wichita Wrestling Club | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Connor Cline | Blackwell | |
58 2 | Brandon Hurst | Tonkawa | |
58 3 | Gage Martin | Tonkawa | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Matthew Miller | Cushing | |
61 2 | Connor Cline | Blackwell | |
61 3 | Joshua Ailey | Tonkawa | |
61 4 | Colin Smith | Goddard, KS | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Robert Rhea | Wichita East Wrestling Club | |
64 2 | Paul Suhr | Wichita Wrestling Club | |
64 3 | Collin Sommers | Derby, KS | |
64 4 | Kurt Burr | Arkansas City, KS | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Ryan Moline | Cushing | |
67 2 | Kordell Burch | Derby, KS | |
67 3 | Clint Schultz | Blackwell | |
67 4 | Jason Haydon | Wellington, KS | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Chase Locke | Maize, KS | |
70 2 | Aaron Engles | Brawlers, Wichita, KS | |
70 3 | Levi Eck | Brawlers, Wichita, KS | |
70 4 | Reece Simpson | Tonkawa | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Lane Frost | Pawhuska | |
73 2 | Blake Harmon | Cushing | |
73 3 | Jake Gehring | Team Lightning, Buhler, KS | |
73 4 | Shane Cantrel | Guthrie | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Tyler Dulaney | Maize, KS | |
76 2 | Kyle McKinney | Bartlesville | |
76 3 | Walker Horn | Bartlesville | |
76 4 | Weston Ward | Perry | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Kyle Knight | Cushing | |
80 2 | Dalton Rodd | Haysville, KS | |
80 3 | Dalton Lanning | Tonkawa | |
80 4 | Dalton Lee | Ponca City | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Shelby Krout | Ponca City | |
85 2 | Nick Bearshed | Cleveland | |
85 3 | Parker Lanning | Tonkawa | |
85 4 | Zac Est | Blackwell | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Colt Castlebury | Derby, KS | |
90 2 | Grant Rigdon | Blackwell | |
90 3 | Tim Hamilton | Bartlesville | |
90 4 | Logan Schultz | Cleveland | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Luke Bean | Ponca City | |
100 2 | Harley Cox | Ponca City | |
100 3 | Cody Reneau | Cushing | |
100 4 | Tanner Pace | Pawhuska | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | x | ||
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Tylor Woodruff | Goddard, KS | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | x | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Trevor Summitt (Fastest Fall) | Newkirk | |
Hwt 2 | Austin Duncan | Team of Hard Knox, Wichita | |
Hwt 3 | Bron Brown | Blackwell | |
Hwt 4 | Jerrod Brannan | Cleveland |