Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 22 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | M. Manley | Perry | |
64 2 | B. White | ETC | |
64 3 | L. Allembaugh | Cleveland | |
64 4 | Z. Edwards | Union | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Z. Vann | ETC | |
67 2 | C. Ketchum | Sapulpa | |
67 3 | T. Jones | TWC | |
67 4 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | C. Powell | ETC | |
70 2 | H. Contreras | McAlester | |
70 3 | T. Foley | Pirates | |
70 4 | N. Lambert | Cascia Hall | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | J. Walker | ETC | |
73 2 | T. Baker | ETC | |
73 3 | Z. Abkemeier | Union | |
73 4 | J. Barnett | Sperry | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Z. Howell | Wildcats | |
76 2 | C. Ferman | Union | |
76 3 | B. Martin | Vinita | |
76 4 | N. Calkins | Sapulpa | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | C. White | ETC | |
80 2 | M. Williams | Claremore | |
80 3 | M. Shepard | Catoosa | |
80 4 | P. Grigsby | Webb City | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | D. DeMoss | Sapulpa | |
84 2 | C. Kirk | Chandler | |
84 3 | S. Rutherford | Grand Extreme | |
84 4 | A. Bowling | Pirates | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | A. Legg | Ponca City | |
88 2 | D. Baucke | Purple Wave | |
88 3 | J. Robertson | Sand Springs | |
88 4 | J.J. Lipford | Coweta | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | C. Blevins | Sapulpa | |
92 2 | C. McDaniel | Vinita | |
92 3 | H. Jacques | Pryor | |
92 4 | A. Barrett | ETC | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | D. Auguirre | Ponca City | |
96 2 | J. Barnes | Enid | |
96 3 | J. Billos | McAlester | |
96 4 | P. Kirkes | McAlester | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | K. Cast | BA North | |
100 2 | B. Gibson | Bixby | |
100 3 | J. DeAngelis | Jenks | |
100 4 | A. Young | Blue T | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | B. Shaw | Barnsdall | |
105 2 | K. Ross | Pin King | |
105 3 | L. Rudd | Claremore | |
105 4 | J. Glover | Sallisaw | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | J. Turner | Jr. Comets | |
110 2 | H. Tillerson | Pirates | |
110 3 | G. Hildreth | Independent | |
110 4 | B. Boyd | Sand Springs | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | A. Phillips | Sapulpa | |
120 2 | G. Martin | Oologah | |
120 3 | B. Huerta | Sapulpa | |
120 4 | J. Miller | Roughers | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | T. Woolman | Bartlesville | |
130 2 | K. Lawson | Purple Wave | |
130 3 | W. Hartridge | McAlester | |
130 4 | J. Stuart | Enid | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | J. Owens | ETC | |
140 2 | J. Cunningham | Claremore | |
140 3 | J. Alvarez | ETC | |
140 4 | J. Finney | Sand Springs | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | B. Bean | Ponca City | |
160 2 | T. Williamson | BA North | |
160 3 | K. Jackson | Sapulpa | |
160 4 | C. Griffin | McAlester | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | T. Morgan | Cowboy Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | T. Foster | Enid | |
Hwt 3 | C. Hood | Team West | |
Hwt 4 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX |