Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 11 |
37 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
37 1 | Brock Banks | Bristow Elementary Wr. | |
37 2 | Cory Pellet | Pawhuska Elks Takedown Club | |
37 3 | Scott Patton | Kellyville Wrestling Club | |
37 4 | Caleb Nelson | Team Guthrie | |
37 5 | Cayden Nelson | Team Guthrie | |
37 6 | Dylan Avery | Perkins-Tryon Wrestling | |
40 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
40 1 | Zachary Myles | Cleveland Takedown Club | |
40 2 | Jaxson Roney | Guthrie Bluejay Pride Wr. | |
40 3 | Levi Youngwolfe | Pawhuska Elks Takedown Club | |
40 4 | Billy Simpson | Cushing Youth Center | |
40 5 | Kailieb Ruff | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
40 6 | Jackson Waddel | Team Guthrie | |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Kyler Copeland | Sand Springs | |
43 2 | Dustin Chadwick | Berryhill Little Chiefs | |
43 3 | Brandon Martin | Perkins-Tryon Wrestling | |
43 4 | Trente List | Sand Springs | |
43 5 | Reggie Thompson | Pin-King Wrestling | |
43 6 | Dyaln Geib | Skiatook Bulldog Booster Cl. | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Keanu Quinn | Enid Plainsmen Youth Wr. | |
46 2 | Kyle Lanoy | Team Guthrie | |
46 3 | Cory Alexander | Berryhill Little Chiefs | |
46 4 | Derek Davis | Sand Springs | |
46 5 | Colton Auschwitz | Barnsdall | |
46 6 | Bron Combs | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | John Jimenez | Berryhill Little Chiefs | |
49 2 | Beau Bratcher | Sand Springs | |
49 3 | Brycen Swain | Pawhuska Elks Takedown Club | |
49 4 | Braxton Stopp | Newkirk Takedown Club | |
49 5 | Judd Minx | Tonkawa Buccaneer Wrestling | |
49 6 | Gunner Bankston | Barnsdall | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Nenebah Biggose | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
52 2 | Tanner Ward | Berryhill Little Chiefs | |
52 3 | Logan Rodgers | Sapulpa Chieftains Wrestling | |
52 4 | Jermain Harring | Pin-King Wrestling | |
52 5 | Jake Lamle | Enid Plainsmen Youth Wr. | |
52 6 | Cody Cruce | Skiatook Bulldog Booster Cl. | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Parker Wilson | Thunder Wrestling | |
55 2 | Brandon Hendren | Team Guthrie | |
55 3 | Ethan Avery | Skiatook Bulldog Booster Cl. | |
55 4 | Jack Lafferty | Watonga Youth Wrestling | |
55 5 | Caleb Bruce | Pawhuska Elks Takedown Club | |
55 6 | James Cole | Barnsdall | |
60 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
60 1 | Cory Swayzer | Bristow Elementary Wr. | |
60 2 | Lincoln Sefcik | Cowboy Wrestling Club (Stillwater) | |
60 3 | Christian Perez | Thunder Wrestling | |
60 4 | Brayden Dollarhide | Tonkawa Buccaneer Wrestling | |
60 5 | Gavin McReynolds | Thunder Wrestling | |
60 6 | Cody Weathers | Sperry Elem. Wrestling | |
66 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
66 1 | Maeric Moore | Sapulpa Chieftains Wrestling | |
66 2 | Peyton Bangston | Barnsdall | |
66 3 | Caleb Eaves | Barnsdall | |
66 4 | Nathan McFee | Perkins-Tryon Wrestling | |
66 5 | Void | ||
66 6 | Void | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Christian Arriola | Tonkawa Buccaneer Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Josh Davis | Tonkawa Buccaneer Wrestling | |
Hwt 3 | Kameron Linsenmeyer | Tonkawa Buccaneer Wrestling | |
Hwt 4 | Gabe Kester | Kingfisher | |
Hwt 5 | Void | ||
Hwt 6 | Void |