Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | J. Devivo | Noble | |
52 2 | R. Durrow | Division Bell | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | R. Rutherford | Division Bell | |
55 2 | G. Brown | Mustang | |
55 3 | D. Monroe | Harrah | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | A. Maxey | Tiger Paws | |
58 2 | R. Crick | Crescent | |
58 3 | D. Wingfield | Noble | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | T. Cohrs | Deer Creek | |
61 2 | Christopher | Carl Albert | |
61 3 | G. Valarde | Mac Storm | |
61 4 | G. Hendrix | Putnam City | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | J. Nunley | Edmond General | |
64 2 | S. Flory | Mustang | |
64 3 | J. Burnett | Warriors | |
64 4 | L. Bradley | Division Bell | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | G. Cleveland | Newcastle | |
67 2 | J. Lee | Shawnee | |
67 3 | B. Bush | Blanchard | |
67 4 | J. Jensen | Putnam City | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | A. Richardson | Deer Creek | |
70 2 | D. Ramos | Crescent | |
70 3 | T. Foster | Blanchard | |
70 4 | J. Harris | Norman North | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | K. Klinger | Division Bell | |
73 2 | B. Fowler | Yukon | |
73 3 | D. Jackson | Warriors | |
73 4 | G. Harmon | Cowboy Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | N. Storm | Division Bell | |
76 2 | K. Peterman | Mat Cats | |
76 3 | B. Wilmoth | Crescent | |
76 4 | C. Foster | Shawnee | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | B. Meyer | Yukon | |
80 2 | G. Ballard | Mustang | |
80 3 | A. Barrick | Mat Cats | |
80 4 | G. Pierce | Shawnee | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | D. Sterling | Norman North | |
85 2 | S. Navarro | Carl Albert | |
85 3 | A. Reeves | Noble | |
85 4 | J. Bradley | Norman North | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | A. Toney | Crescent | |
90 2 | K. Love | Blanchard | |
90 3 | W. Jones | Lexington | |
90 4 | C. Carpenter | Sulphur | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | B. Lazada | Mustang | |
100 2 | K. Jackson | Elgin | |
100 3 | A. Carter | Putnam City | |
100 4 | C. Standridge | Noble | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Combined with 100 | ||
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | S. McLaws | Division Bell | |
120 2 | C. Carnes | Chickasha | |
120 3 | D. Wolfe | Ironman | |
120 4 | D. Bell | Putnam City | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | C. Parker | Tiger Paws | |
131 2 | C. Kerr | Yukon | |
131 3 | M. Musil | Crescent | |
131 4 | J. Wood | Noble | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Combined with 131 |