Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 28 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | A. Reeves | Noble | |
52 2 | B. Fanning | Moore Lions | |
52 3 | B. O'Conner | Shawnee | |
52 4 | Keaton Poplin | Tuttle | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | B. Adams | Comanche | |
55 2 | D. Jones | Geary | |
55 3 | Luke Hale | Tuttle | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Brandon Pollard | Anadarko | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Cole Powers | Mac Storm | |
61 2 | H. Hansen | Westmoore | |
61 3 | B. Pollard | Anadarko | |
61 4 | B. Gillette | Greater Gold, TX | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Gunner Laffoon | Tuttle | |
64 2 | Coby Powers | Mac Storm | |
64 3 | M. Washington | Moore Lions | |
64 4 | S. Johnson | Greater Gold, TX | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | J.W. Townsend | Comanche | |
67 2 | D. Cody | Shawnee | |
67 3 | N. Davis | Mustang | |
67 4 | C. Goff | Watonga | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | D. Silvertson | Moore Lions | |
70 2 | H. Gray | Chandler | |
70 3 | Dakota Head | Tuttle | |
70 4 | D. Arnold | Edmond Generals | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Isaac Beard | Tuttle | |
73 2 | C. Robertson | Chickasha | |
73 3 | K. Klinger | Division Bell | |
73 4 | C. Kelly | Duncan | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | B. Stringer | Blanchard | |
76 2 | T. Birdow | El Reno | |
76 3 | J. Datson | El Reno | |
76 4 | L. Chapman | Madill | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | B. Short | Edmond Generals | |
80 2 | G. Humphrey | Shawnee | |
80 3 | Z. Kesterson | Division Bell | |
80 4 | J. Moore | Edmond Generals | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | K. Torres | Altus | |
85 2 | T. Avila | Altus | |
85 3 | R.J. Sink | Anadarko | |
85 4 | C. Rodriguiez | Texas Patriots | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | D. Martel | Altus | |
90 2 | D. Ray | Altus | |
90 3 | B. Atencio | Plainview | |
90 4 | T. Tovar | Putnam City | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | B. Ruth | Madill | |
100 2 | C. Maddy | Westmoore | |
100 3 | D. Gordon | Comanche | |
100 4 | A. Carter | Putnam City | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | T. Edwards | Moore | |
110 2 | B. Morris | Newcastle | |
110 3 | L. Dixon | Edmond Generals | |
110 4 | T. Fox | Tuttle | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | A. Dixon | Edmond Generals | |
120 2 | C. Howard | El Reno | |
120 3 | R. Hall | Putnam City | |
120 4 | B. Riley | Moore Lions | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | K. Priddy | Mustang | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | K. Priddy | Mustang | |
Hwt 2 | P. Sweten | Madill | |
Hwt 3 | T. Duesson | Argyle, TX | |
Hwt 4 | S. Johnson | Putnam City |