Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 19 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Zachary D'Amico | Moore Lions | |
64 2 | Michael Rayburn | Moore Mat Cats | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Christina "The Crusher" Wright | Charger Wrestling | |
67 2 | Johnathan Sweeney | Carl Albert | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | John Barrett | Edmond Generals | |
70 2 | Troy Miller | Cowboy Wrestling | |
70 3 | Zerby Jackson | Edmond Generals | |
70 4 | Remington Steele | Edmond Generals | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Taylor Bassham | Harrah | |
73 2 | Taylor Smith | PC Youth | |
73 3 | Brett Dunning | Edmond Generals | |
73 4 | Christopher Meske | Ironman | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Combined with Div IV 80 | ||
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Blake Broadrick | Okc Independent | |
80 2 | Christian Juarex (76) | Edmond North | |
80 3 | Ishmil Cormier | Edmond North | |
80 4 | Timothy Roy | Celtic Wrestling | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Corey Earls | Chickasha | |
84 2 | Trevor Jackson | Western Heights Jets Youth | |
84 3 | Nick Chrestopulos | Argyle Eagles (TX) | |
84 4 | Jonathan Schovanec | Perry | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | J J Martinsky | Edmond North | |
88 2 | Rayce Ritchie | McCloud | |
88 3 | Brandon Green | Edmond Memorial | |
88 4 | Joey Boeglin | Western Heights Jets Youth | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Zakary Barton | Edmond Generals | |
92 2 | Parker Jackson | Edmond Memorial | |
92 3 | Cody Wellaman | McCloud | |
92 4 | Cody Simon | Moore Mat Cat | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Trey Russell | Edmond Generals | |
96 2 | Bryan Williams | Chickasha | |
96 3 | Nathan Daniels | Edmond North | |
96 4 | Michael Chappell | Div Bell | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Landon Segress | Edmond Memorial | |
100 2 | Hunter McKinney | Edmond North | |
100 3 | Derek Kudron | Mustang | |
100 4 | Tobin Twelves | Western Heights Jets Youth | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Stephen Brannum | Harrah | |
105 2 | Josh McWhorter | Edmond Sante Fe | |
105 3 | John Nelson | Perry | |
105 4 | Devin Mitts | Edmond North | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Brandon Samples | Edmond Memorial | |
110 2 | T J Kerr | Edmond Memorial | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Steven Switch | MWC Lil' Bombers | |
120 2 | Will Bible | Charger Wrestling | |
120 3 | Ian Meyers | Chandler | |
120 4 | Justin Senator | Riverside | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Ranger Perry | Argyle Eagles (TX) | |
130 2 | Lance Rodman | Edmond Generals | |
130 3 | Also entered in Div IV 140 | ||
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Chase Sammons | Edmond Generals | |
140 2 | Eric Garcia | Riverside | |
140 3 | Ranger Perry (130) | Argyle Eagles (TX) | |
140 4 | Chris Greuhl | Western Heights Jets Youth | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Jalen Morage | Riverside | |
160 2 | Aaron Hamilton | Edmond Memorial | |
160 3 | Chris Bobelu | Edmond Memorial | |
160 4 | Micheal Womack | Shawnee | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Clay Futch | Argyle Eagles (TX) | |
Hwt 2 | Matt Topah | Riverside | |
Hwt 3 | Lucas Tipton | Edmond Memorial | |
Hwt 4 | Joshua Corriveau | Riverside |