Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 03 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Combined w/67 | ||
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Jamie Copeland | Ada | |
67 2 | J Lambert | Cascia Hall | |
67 3 | Jared Boydstun | Durant | |
67 4 | Derek Arnold | Edmond Generals | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Matt Manley | Perry | |
70 2 | Vincent Vecello | Perkins | |
70 3 | Derek Edwards | Shawnee | |
70 4 | Austin Story | Ironman - Choctaw | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Jase Depperschmidt | Cowboy Wrestling | |
73 2 | Brandon Herbst | Guthrie | |
73 3 | Cameron McKaig | Catoosa | |
73 4 | Jon Grube | El Reno | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Kyle Garcia | Edmond Generals | |
76 2 | Cooper Reynolds | Brawlers (KS) | |
76 3 | Brodie Spencer | Tuttle | |
76 4 | Reid Martin | Altus | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Davey Dolan | Catoosa | |
80 2 | Aaron Seybold | Dragons (KS) | |
80 3 | Zach Abkemeier | Catoosa | |
80 4 | Derek White | Edmond Generals | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Bryan Dutton | Edmond Generals | |
84 2 | Kendall Carnahan | Comanche Bad Boyz | |
84 3 | Casey Powell | Catoosa | |
84 4 | Dalton Hasselbring | Newkirk | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Colton Eck | Brawlers (KS) | |
88 2 | Colton Duhr | Maize (KS) | |
88 3 | Ronnie Schwab | Mustang | |
88 4 | Ragan Land | Edmond Generals | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Shelby Salyer | Madill | |
92 2 | Zac West | Blackwell | |
92 3 | Zach Peterson | Maize (KS) | |
92 4 | 3-Man Round Robin | ||
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Cameron Kirk | Chandler | |
96 2 | Jonathan Hunt | Amarillo YMCA (TX) | |
96 3 | Shelby Krout | Ponca City | |
96 4 | C J Stalworth | Newcastle | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Cole Courtney | Blackwell | |
100 2 | Jeffery Mendoza | Warriors | |
100 3 | Richard Griffin | Harrah | |
100 4 | Levi Berry | Mustang | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Corey Snow | Collinsville | |
105 2 | Nathan Dawell | Ponca City | |
105 3 | Grant Rigdon | Blackwell | |
105 4 | Josh McWhorter | Edmond SF | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Ben Copeland | Comanche Bad Boyz | |
110 2 | Carson Mathews | Yukon | |
110 3 | Jake Hattanbaugh | Brawlers (KS) | |
110 4 | Blayne Ramey | Mustang | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Payton Atchleyt | Duncan | |
120 2 | Ryan Thomas | Noble | |
120 3 | Landry Chappell | Edmond Generals | |
120 4 | Hector Artega | Blackwell | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Dalton Beard | Brawlers (KS) | |
130 2 | Caleb Dion | Putnam City | |
130 3 | Austin Hawkins | Little Axe | |
130 4 | Brandon Roberts | Putnam City | |
130 5 | 4-Man Round Robin | ||
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Sean Woodard | Guthrie | |
140 2 | Bron Brown | Blackwell | |
140 3 | Derek Kenney | Edmond Generals | |
140 4 | John Finn | West Moore Mat Cats/Jaguars | |
140 5 | 4-Man Round Robin | ||
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Sawyer McKaughan | Putnam City | |
160 2 | Jordan Tabor | Little Axe | |
160 3 | 2-Man Best 2 of 3 | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Travis Morgan | Cowboy Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Jeffery Satoe | Anadarko | |
Hwt 3 | Rocky Meek | Noble | |
Hwt 4 | Billy Chouteau | Noble | |
Hwt 5 | 4-Man Round Robin |