Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 10 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | NO BRACKETT | ||
64 2 | NO BRACKETT | ||
64 3 | NO BRACKETT | ||
64 4 | NO BRACKETT | ||
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | CLARK LANNING | ARGYLE | |
67 2 | WESTON DEATON | WILD CAT | |
67 3 | ZANNE VETTER | EDMOND GEN | |
67 4 | RYAN TINSLEY | DEER CREEK | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | TAYLOR BASSHAM | HARRAH | |
70 2 | J. BARRETT | EDMOND | |
70 3 | NICK BROWN | MATCATS | |
70 4 | REED FULLER | EDMOND GEN | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | KALOB KLINGER | DIV BELL | |
73 2 | GRAYSON HAWS | PCYW | |
73 3 | BRETT DUNNING | EDMOND- | |
73 4 | AUSTIN EDWARDS | PONCA CITY | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | DESTINY HENDRIX | PCYW | |
76 2 | GARY AKIN | DEL CITY | |
76 3 | BOBBY HOBBS | SHAWNEE | |
76 4 | TIM ROY | CELTIC | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | TAYLOR DUNLAP | ARGYLE | |
80 2 | BRIAN BURK | WILDCAT | |
80 3 | GT STAFFORD | SHAWNEE | |
80 4 | ZACHARY DECKER | PONCA CITY | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | TYLER APPLE | NORMAN N | |
84 2 | BRYSON QUINTON | HARRAH | |
84 3 | COREY EARLS | CHICKASHA | |
84 4 | JORDAN MOONEY | HARRAH | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | BRANDON GREENE | EDMOND GEN | |
88 2 | TYLER WINKLER | EDMOND GEN | |
88 3 | STRAL LITTLE | RIVERSIDE | |
88 4 | RAYCE RITCHIE | MCCLOUD | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | MICHAEL CHAPPELL | DIV BELL | |
92 2 | DERECK CLANTON | LIL BOMBERS | |
92 3 | CODY WELLMAN | MCCLOUD | |
92 4 | DYLAN GLEASON | SHAWNEE | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | LANDON SEGRESS | EDMOND MEM | |
96 2 | TRAVIS SUMMERS | EDMOND GEN | |
96 3 | JOHNATHAN STOUFFER | BLACKWELL | |
96 4 | MATT RUBY | ALTUS | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | JACK OSBORN | PONCA CITY | |
100 2 | DEREK KUDRON | MUSTANG | |
100 3 | JEREMY KING | WESTMOORE | |
100 4 | RYAN WHEELER | NOBLE | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | JOHN NELSON | PERRY | |
105 2 | EDDIE KENNY | MUSTANG | |
105 3 | TAYLOR FRY | MOORE LIONS | |
105 4 | ANTHONY PENNITT | CHICKASHA | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | H ABUAMARAH | ||
110 2 | RYAN MITCHELL | DURANT | |
110 3 | BRANDON SAMPLES | E. MEMORIAL | |
110 4 | BRADY SPRAYBERRY | MOORE LIONS | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | JUSTIN SENATOR | RIVERSIDE | |
120 2 | STEVEN SWITCH | LIL BOMBERS | |
120 3 | DYLAN BOURKE | EDMOND MEM | |
120 4 | DARIAN SANDER | LIL BOMBERS | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | ANTHONY ZUNIGA | CYCLONE | |
130 2 | KELLY TOUMBS | NEWCASTLE | |
130 3 | LANCE ROOMAN | EDMOND GEN | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | BRADLEY FRYE | WILDCAT | |
140 2 | JACOB WALL | LIL BOMBERS | |
140 3 | FOSTER BALLARD | MUSTANG | |
140 4 | DEREK KENNEY | EDMOND GEN | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | JALEN MORAGE | RIVERSIDE | |
160 2 | AARON HAMILTON | EDMOND MEM | |
160 3 | MICHAEL WOMACK | SHAWNEE | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | CLAYE FUTCH | ARGYLE | |
Hwt 2 | JARED RYAN | SHAWNEE | |
Hwt 3 | MATT TOPAH | RIVERSIDE | |
Hwt 4 | AUSTIN CONRAD | PCYW |