Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 07 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | None | ||
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | J. Caldwell | Pirate | |
67 2 | J. Clements | Coweta | |
67 3 | G. Lake | ETC | |
67 4 | G. Williams | Coweta | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | C. Scroggins | Outlaw | |
70 2 | C. Rospahl | Oolagah | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | G. Woodburn | Wagoner | |
73 2 | L. Allenbaugh | Cleveland | |
73 3 | N.Coombes | Vinita | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | J. Mattingly | Antlers | |
76 2 | T. Price | Bixby | |
76 3 | J. Sloan | Wagoner | |
76 4 | R. Deckard | Skiatook | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | A. England | Grove | |
80 2 | T. Foley | Pirate | |
80 3 | E. Boyd | Sand Springs | |
80 4 | K. Sheets | Stillwell | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | B. Martin | Vinita | |
84 2 | B. Roberts | Vinita | |
84 3 | G. Morris | Jenks | |
84 4 | I. Hammond | Sand Springs | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | R. Cleveland | Owasso | |
88 2 | I Wilson | ||
88 3 | J. Barton | Cardinal | |
88 4 | T. Pucket | Bixby | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | M. Shpeard | Independent | |
92 2 | K. Driskoll | Bixby | |
92 3 | M. Alagsbrook | Jenks | |
92 4 | J. Lancocello | Locust Grove | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | R. White | Jay | |
96 2 | D. Potter | Okmulgee | |
96 3 | T. Hudson | Independent | |
96 4 | C. Hill | Pryor | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | A. Bowline | Salina | |
100 2 | J. Purdon | Ft. Gibson | |
100 3 | J. Lipford | Wagoner | |
100 4 | N. Ballard | Locust Grove | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | C. Hausner | Sperry | |
105 2 | J. Berry | Independent | |
105 3 | C. Jones | Coweta | |
105 4 | D. Lnascello | Locust Grove | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | A. Hocut | Cardinal | |
110 2 | M. Paterson | ||
110 3 | T. Wilhite | Jenks | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | H. Tillerson | Pirate | |
120 2 | T. Secrist | Moore | |
120 3 | F. Woolman | Pirate | |
120 4 | T. waldrop | Independent | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | C. Carr | Sperry | |
130 2 | J. Hinds | Claremore | |
130 3 | J. Haydock | Bixby | |
130 4 | B. Boyd | Sand Springs | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | A. Brooner | Pryor | |
140 2 | C. Salyer | Skiatook | |
140 3 | C. Gibbs | Coweta | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | T. Staub | Jenks | |
160 2 | J. Thompson | Coweta | |
160 3 | C. Speaks | Coweta | |
160 4 | J. Pritchard | Bristow | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | D. Capehart | Coweta |