Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 28 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Hayden Henson | Westmoore | |
64 2 | Brian Gillette | Greater Gold, TX | |
64 3 | Ricky Kelly | Comanche | |
64 4 | Hayden Rainbott | Division Bell | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Conner Smith | Hinton | |
67 2 | Aaron Brew | Comanche | |
67 3 | Hunter Christian | Elk City | |
67 4 | Cody Williams | Elk City | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | no entries | ||
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Steven Fernandez | Moore Lions | |
73 2 | Kaylob Klinger | Division Bell | |
73 3 | Austin Waters | Chandler | |
73 4 | Jon Grube | El Reno | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Brody Spencer | Tuttle | |
76 2 | Aaron Thelin | Ironman | |
76 3 | Reed Martin | Altus | |
76 4 | Bobby Greeson | Noble | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Derek White | Edmond Generals | |
80 2 | Zachary Beard | Tuttle | |
80 3 | Matt Wilhite | Altus | |
80 4 | Miller Saunders | Norman | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Don Ervin | Weatherford | |
84 2 | Devin Hillman | Westmoore | |
84 3 | Chad Draper | Deer Creek | |
84 4 | Cory Earls | Chickasha | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | DJ Boles | Tuttle | |
88 2 | Ronnie Schwab | Mustang | |
88 3 | Levi Shelby | Madill | |
88 4 | Ricky McCarty | Mac Storm | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Donald Mitchell | Clinton | |
92 2 | Hunter Bright | Edmond Generals | |
92 3 | Colin Pasque | Noble | |
92 4 | Shelby Salyer | Madill | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Jon Hunt | Greater Gold, TX | |
96 2 | C.J. Stalsworth | Newcastle | |
96 3 | Kyle Foster | Choctaw | |
96 4 | Darian Beard Jr. | Division Bell | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Richard Griffin | Harrah | |
100 2 | Blake Lawson | Choctaw | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Nolan Boyd | Deer Creek | |
105 2 | Blayne Ramey | Mustang | |
105 3 | Taylor Hooley | Moore Lions | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Ben Copeland | Comanche | |
110 2 | Colton Snodgrass | El Reno | |
110 3 | Chad Hernandez | Jefferson | |
110 4 | Jamal Ghamarawi | Putnam City | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Raul Ruiz | Westmoore | |
120 2 | Quinton Snyder | Westmoore | |
120 3 | Forest Meyers | Norman | |
120 4 | D. Mitchell | Clinton | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Cole Williams | Mustang | |
130 2 | Keenan Priddy | Mustang | |
130 3 | Ranger Perry | Argle, TX | |
130 4 | Michael Hobbs | Hinton | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | D. Ammons | Jefferson Middle School | |
140 2 | Z. Maynard | Hobart | |
140 3 | Tanner Garrison | Hinton | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Hunter Davis | Choctaw | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Hunter Davis | Choctaw | |
Hwt 2 | Victor Snyder | Geary | |
Hwt 3 | J. Owens | Mac Storm | |
Hwt 4 | Jeff Sato | Anadarko |