Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 04 |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Sam Eccles | Edmond Generals | |
80 2 | Herman Pierce | Webbers Falls | |
80 3 | Josh Iniguez | Blackwell | |
80 4 | Koby Cox | Jenks | |
80 5 | X X | ||
80 6 | X X | ||
89 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
89 1 | Landon Edwards | Webbers Falls | |
89 2 | Justin Smith | West Moore | |
89 3 | Cody Williams | ETC | |
89 4 | Demetri Cassady | Blackwell | |
89 5 | X X | ||
89 6 | X X | ||
98 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
98 1 | Eric Rioux | Glenpool | |
98 2 | Thomas Smith | Glenpool | |
98 3 | X X | ||
98 4 | X X | ||
98 5 | X X | ||
98 6 | X X | ||
106 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
106 1 | Matt Mullinghouse | Edmond Generals | |
106 2 | Kirk Valencia | Blackwell | |
106 3 | Billy Clark | Team Tulsa | |
106 4 | Kirk Morrison | Junior Comets | |
106 5 | Rober Luginvill | Glenpool | |
106 6 | Billie Glass | Blackwell | |
113 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
113 1 | Caleb Kilgore | Claremore | |
113 2 | Sam King | Junior Comets | |
113 3 | Jerimiah Whittman | Glenpool | |
113 4 | Manuel Artega | Blackwell | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Kevin Irvin | Bixby | |
120 2 | Dillion Collins | Perry | |
120 3 | Kenneth Morton | Claremore | |
120 4 | Gage Greer | Nowata | |
120 5 | Justin Mosquito | TWC | |
120 6 | Andrew Hall | Jenks | |
126 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
126 1 | Chris Balke | Edmond Generals | |
126 2 | Austin Delozier | Moore | |
126 3 | Bill Gorden | Bixby | |
126 4 | Allen Lea | Webbers Falls | |
126 5 | Braxton Godfrey | Edmond Generals | |
126 6 | Connor James | Edmond Generals | |
132 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
132 1 | Gavin Gray | Chandler | |
132 2 | Briar Swan | Pawhuska Elks | |
132 3 | Curtis Pace | Antlers | |
132 4 | Michael Stevens | Blackwell | |
132 5 | Dillion Walls | Rider Wrestling | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Ryan Matlock | Mannford | |
140 2 | Matthew Jenkins | Claremore | |
140 3 | Tyler Leonard | Anadarko | |
140 4 | Trevor Herron | Blackwell | |
150 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
150 1 | Clark Driz | Junior Comets | |
162 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
162 1 | Daniel Mauldin | Rider Wrestling | |
162 2 | Taime Lamb | Blackwell | |
162 3 | Kile Turley | Webbers Falls | |
162 4 | Steven Swinford | Rider Wrestling | |
162 5 | Briley Brown | Blackwell | |
175 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
175 1 | Israel Rodriguez | Blackwell | |
175 2 | Brandon Kramer | Rider Wrestling | |
175 3 | Jesus Avila | Blackwell | |
175 4 | Kelby Wilson | Juior Comets | |
175 5 | Doug Watts | Rider Wrestling | |
200 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
200 1 | Johnathan Selfridge | Webbers Falls | |
200 2 | Eric Doutey | Team Tulsa | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |