Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 25 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | B. Dorr | Wagoner | |
43 2 | - | - | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | G. Hamm | Sperry | |
46 2 | R. Thompson | Pin King | |
46 3 | R. Waltman | Ft. Gibson | |
46 4 | N. Stritzke | Claremore | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | T. Skidgel | Cascia Hall | |
49 2 | J. Denton | Ok Heat | |
49 3 | D. Davis | Sand Springs | |
49 4 | A. Holler | Sand Springs | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | B. Bratcher | Sand Springs | |
52 2 | E. Phipps | Coweta | |
52 3 | L. Akin | Sperry | |
52 4 | E. Reeves | Guthrie | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | S. Skidgel | Cascia Hall | |
55 2 | M. Schnorrenberg | ETC | |
55 3 | J. Hodges | Jay | |
55 4 | T. Hammer | Stilwell | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | S. Graves | Edmond | |
58 2 | T. Ward | Berryhill | |
58 3 | D. Hogner | Ft. Gibson | |
58 4 | J. Ringle | Wagoner | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | D. Abney | Bixby | |
61 2 | A. Partain | TWC | |
61 3 | W. Graves | Salina | |
61 4 | K. Webb | Vinita | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | G. Martin | Vinita | |
64 2 | N. Grimett | Claremore | |
64 3 | D. Crafton | Owasso | |
64 4 | P. Wilson | Thunder | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | W. Sheets | Stilwell | |
67 2 | H. Vanloc | Ind | |
67 3 | M. Watson | Skiatook | |
67 4 | B. Peterson | Ft. Gibson | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | B. Beyen | Skiatook | |
70 2 | T. Skeen | Wagoner | |
70 3 | S. Fritts | Stilwell | |
70 4 | H. Hughart | Berryhill | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | C. Sharp | Skiatook | |
75 2 | J. Herrick | Ind | |
75 3 | J. Kuxhaysen | Ind | |
75 4 | B. Dugan | Owasso | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | D. Samuels | Ok Heat | |
83 2 | R. Brummett | Skiatook | |
83 3 | B. Simmons | Sand Springs | |
83 4 | S. King | Jenks | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | P. Boland | Sapulpa | |
90 2 | B. Hughes | Coweta | |
90 3 | Z. Austin | Division Bell | |
90 4 | K. Isbell | Wagoner | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | D. Enyart | Vinita | |
105 2 | C. Poole | Division Bell | |
105 3 | D. McBride | Sand Springs | |
105 4 | T. Lieurance | TWC | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | S. Barnes | Bixby | |
Hwt 2 | - | - |