Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 09 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Cale Johnson | Tuttle | |
43 2 | Joshua Moore | Edmond Generals | |
43 3 | Josh Reames | Plainview | |
43 4 | Gavin Lewis | Ironman | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Paxton Rosen | Edmond Generals | |
46 2 | Ben Randall | Matcats | |
46 3 | Austin Hall | Moore Lions | |
46 4 | Gage Gomez | Altus | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Tristan Cortez | Altus | |
49 2 | Jaryn Curry | Edmond Generals | |
49 3 | Gus Wrape | Marlow | |
49 4 | Drew Wilson | Lil Bombers | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Kaden Gfeller | Edmond Generals | |
52 2 | Wesley Hardin | Mustang | |
52 3 | Keanu Quinn | PLainsman | |
52 4 | Trey Edwards | Mustang | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | DJ Hendrickson | Mustang | |
55 2 | Dillon Prutch | Elk City | |
55 3 | Josh Soloman | Cowboy Wrestling | |
55 4 | Colby Norton | Plainview | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Keaton Poplin | Tuttle | |
58 2 | Spencer McNeill | Lawton Storm | |
58 3 | Clayton Selznoff | Noble | |
58 4 | MArcus McCawley | Newcastle | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Xavier Martin | Tulsa Union | |
61 2 | Corey Creek | Ironman | |
61 3 | Ty Love | Ardmore | |
61 4 | Noah Canary | Little Axe | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Trey Wallace | Perkins-Tryon | |
64 2 | Braidyn Fink | Lil Bombers | |
64 3 | Shea Wilburn | Crescent Takedown | |
64 4 | Donavan Wainman | Mustang | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Lonnie Finney | Brawlers, KS | |
67 2 | Nicholas Porter | Madill | |
67 3 | Shane Creek | Ironman | |
67 4 | Zane Miller | Plainview | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Kory Wiley | Cushing | |
70 2 | Kooper Marsh | Weatherford | |
70 3 | Dalton Phillips | Chickasha | |
70 4 | Kalob Blackwell | Ironman | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Montorie Bridges | Altus | |
75 2 | Chase Lane | Cowboy Wrestling | |
75 3 | Shannon Ybarra | Altus | |
75 4 | Kalin Winkler | Noble | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Parker Williams | Noble | |
83 2 | Langdon Subia | Weatherford | |
83 3 | Raymond Fifer | Moore Hurricane | |
83 4 | Zach Schrick | Elk City | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Zach Austin | Division Bell | |
90 2 | Jacob Phillips | Chickasha | |
90 3 | Austin Gomez | Altus | |
90 4 | Tristan Fife | Weatherford | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Conner Webb | Caveman | |
105 2 | Caulin Poole | Division Bell | |
105 3 | Creed Hunphrey | STC | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Chase Livesay | Plainsman | |
Hwt 2 | Eli Unsell | STC | |
Hwt 3 | Cory Stallworth | Newcastle |