Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 03 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | C. Johnson | Tuttle | |
43 2 | C. Cox | Jenks | |
43 3 | J. Whitley | Okmulgee | |
43 4 | B. Engle | Dangerfield, TX | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | J. Roney | Mustang | |
46 2 | R. Thompson | Pin King | |
46 3 | N. Stritzke | Claremore | |
46 4 | M. Johnson | Pin King | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | C. Shanks | Edmond | |
49 2 | J. Taylor | Sallisaw | |
49 3 | B. Johnson | Blackwell | |
49 4 | C. Alexander | Berryhill | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | J. Jimenez | Berryhill | |
52 2 | W. Hardin | Mustang | |
52 3 | T. Skidgel | Cascia Hall | |
52 4 | A. Nieman | Edmond | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | S. Skidgel | Cascia Hall | |
55 2 | N. Biggoose | Ponca City | |
55 3 | F. Edwards | Coweta | |
55 4 | B. Swan | Pawhuska | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | W. Graves | Salina | |
58 2 | S. Graves | Edmond | |
58 3 | T. Litterell | Tuttle | |
58 4 | K. Webb | Vinita | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | C. Eby | Vinita | |
61 2 | D. Abney | Bixby | |
61 3 | B. Stangard | Reeds Spring | |
61 4 | C. Schultz | Union | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | G. Martin | Vinita | |
64 2 | C. Schmidt | Wichita | |
64 3 | K. Rea | Seneca | |
64 4 | C. Phillips | Sapulpa | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | T. Skeen | Wagoner | |
67 2 | M. Watson | Skiatook | |
67 3 | E. Cook | Pin King | |
67 4 | N. Grimett | Claremore | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | B. Beyen | Skiatook | |
70 2 | M. Rodriguez | Wagoner | |
70 3 | D. Armstead | Pin King | |
70 4 | X | X | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | C. Sharp | Skiatook | |
75 2 | A. Cruce | Skiatook | |
75 3 | B. Martin | Oologah | |
75 4 | B. Dugan | Owasso | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | D. Samuels | OK Heat | |
83 2 | E. Brumnett | Wagoner | |
83 3 | R. Brumnett | Wagoner | |
83 4 | L. Kinsey | Sallisaw | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | B. Hughes | Coweta | |
90 2 | N. Calvert | Catoosa | |
90 3 | E. Cobb | Union | |
90 4 | A. Standingwater | Pirate | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | T. Taylor | Pryor | |
105 2 | D. Enyart | Vinita | |
105 3 | G. Hall | Skiatook | |
105 4 | H. Henley | Pawhuska | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | G. Qualls | Coweta | |
Hwt 2 | B. Wooden | Skiatook | |
Hwt 3 | D. Bay | Sperry | |
Hwt 4 | X | X |