Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 16 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | A. Nieman | Edmond Generals | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Cy Trindle | Edmond Generals | |
55 2 | J. Adams | Norman Tigers | |
55 3 | Michael Cote | Ironman | |
55 4 | C. Murray | Comanche | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Nicki Herbst | Guthrie | |
58 2 | Madison Roney | Edmond Generals | |
58 3 | C. Fischer | Tuttle | |
58 4 | J. Craig | Weatherford | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Boo Lewallen | Mustang | |
61 2 | B. Adams | Comanche | |
61 3 | Alex Nelson | Guthrie | |
61 4 | Ryan Rutherford | Division Bell | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Hayden Hansen | Jaguars | |
64 2 | B. Pollard | Anadarko | |
64 3 | A. Reeves | Noble | |
64 4 | B. Guffey | Tuttle | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Daniel Hausam | Carl Albert | |
67 2 | D. Boatner | Noble | |
67 3 | Avery Carter | Altus | |
67 4 | Colby Spencer | Tuttle | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Josh Nunely | Edmond Generals | |
70 2 | Keegan Moore | Edmond Generals | |
70 3 | Zach Moore | Edmond Generals | |
70 4 | C. Phillips | Yukon | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Blake Dauphin | El Reno | |
73 2 | C. Jump | Comanche | |
73 3 | Hunter Touboulie | Mustang | |
73 4 | Mason Hollars | Moore Hurricanes | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Montorie Bridges | Altus | |
76 2 | Bryan Creel | Edmond Generals | |
76 3 | Amani Richardson | Deer Creek | |
76 4 | Z. Sink | Anadarko | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Gage Stallworth | Cushing | |
80 2 | Clay Atwood | Madill | |
80 3 | Taylor Wattenbarger | Elk City | |
80 4 | Christian Roney | Edmond Generals | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Deven Brewer | Edmond Generals | |
85 2 | Issac Beard | Tuttle | |
85 3 | Nathan Marek | Moore Lions | |
85 4 | Nathan Daniels | Midwest City | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Taven Birdow | Edmond Generals | |
90 2 | R. J. Sink | Anadarko | |
90 3 | Taylor Avila | Altus | |
90 4 | Fransisco Perez | Geary | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Corey Keys | Edmond Generals | |
100 2 | Zach Welty | Midwest City | |
100 3 | I. Davis | Noble | |
100 4 | W. Smith | Shawnee | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | J. Hoffman | Weatherford | |
110 2 | Zach Brill | Division Bell | |
110 3 | Ben Lozada | Mustang | |
110 4 | Dustin Mason | Mustang | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Garrett Shaw | Lawton Storm | |
120 2 | Marlon Houston | Lawton Storm | |
120 3 | Zach Moore | Carl Albert | |
120 4 | B. Ervin | Weatherford | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | G. Schamburg | Weatherford | |
131 2 | D. Benton | Putnam City | |
131 3 | Korey Walker | Midwest City | |
131 4 | Kyler Samples | El Reno | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Payton Sweeton | Madill | |
Hwt 2 | K. Francis | Yukon | |
Hwt 3 | Jacob Wines | Morrison | |
Hwt 4 | Brandon Riley | Moore Lions |