Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 03 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Kaden Gfeller | Edmond Generals | |
52 2 | Canon Randall | Westmoore | |
52 3 | Keanu Quinn | Plainsmen | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Combined with 58 | ||
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Nicki Herbst | Team Guthrie | |
58 2 | Troy Gray | Plainsmen | |
58 3 | Carson West | Edmond Generals | |
58 4 | Carson West | Ardmore | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Alex Nelson | Team Guthrie | |
61 2 | Tanner Wall | Chandler | |
61 3 | Dayton West | Edmond Generals | |
61 4 | Dylan Verner | Ardmore | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Trey Wallace | Perkins | |
64 2 | Billy Grothe | Plainsmen | |
64 3 | River Crick | Crescent | |
64 4 | Payton Marshall | Geary | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Jaydyn Keister | Putnam City | |
67 2 | Miguel Cisneros | Plainsmen | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Joseph Smith | Cowboys | |
70 2 | Blake Avery | Perkins | |
70 3 | Kyler Vowell | Hinton | |
70 4 | Ethan Selanders | Guthrie | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Ty Jackson | Edmond Generals | |
73 2 | Blake Pesetsky | Cowboys | |
73 3 | Jacob Peyton | Cowboys | |
73 4 | Mason Roberts | Cushing | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Heath Gray | Chandler | |
76 2 | Chris Goff | Watonga | |
76 3 | Cody Lewis | Geary | |
76 4 | M. Hollers | Moore | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | GageStallworth | Cushing | |
80 2 | Mason Cavett | Pawnee | |
80 3 | M. Rojas | Woodward | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Justice Yates | Edmond Generals | |
85 2 | Dolan Burrow | Plainsmen | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Tyler Owens | Ardmore | |
90 2 | Jarred Mitchell | Pawnee | |
90 3 | Hal Oberlender | Plainsmen | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Austin Barrick | Moore | |
100 2 | D'angelo Richey | Geary | |
100 3 | Chris johnson | Kingfisher | |
100 4 | Kaleb Renfro | Morrison | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Kaleb Gfeller | Edmond Generals | |
110 2 | Favian Castanon | Watonga | |
110 3 | Cory douglas | Team Guthrie | |
110 4 | Zack Overbeck | Plainsmen | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Dylan Blundell | Kingfisher | |
120 2 | Triston ransom | Kingfisher | |
120 3 | C. Davis | Ardmore | |
120 4 | B. Berryhill | Team Guthrie | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | J. Barter | Pawnee | |
131 2 | Justin Gum | Morrison | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | x |