Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 11 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Kyle Canales | Kellyville Wrestling | |
52 2 | Zane Engel | Cowboy Wrestling | |
52 3 | Michael Merrill | Blue T | |
52 4 | Austin Burdick | Ponca City | |
52 5 | Void | ||
52 6 | Void | ||
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Nicki Herbst | Team Guthrie | |
55 2 | Adam West | Pawnee Black Bears | |
55 3 | Justin Ward | Sand Springs | |
55 4 | Nick Towe | Kellyville Wrestling | |
55 5 | Cody Hopper | Sperry Wrestling | |
55 6 | Void | ||
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Alex Nelson | Team Guthrie | |
58 2 | Steven Cole | Kellyville Wrestling | |
58 3 | Brian Brown | Newkirk Takedown | |
58 4 | Tyler Porter | Guthrie Bluejay Pride | |
58 5 | Void | ||
58 6 | Void | ||
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Markus Simmons | Pin-King Wresting | |
61 2 | Mykia Daniels | Pin-King Wresting | |
61 3 | Jake Fuller | Berryhill | |
61 4 | William Griffin | Kellyville Wrestling Club | |
61 5 | Jagger Park | Sperry Wrestling | |
61 6 | Tyler Ornder | Skiatook Bulldogs | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Brody Perciful | Ponca City | |
64 2 | Mason Mefford | Cowboy Wrestling | |
64 3 | Rodrick Armstead | Pin-King Wresting | |
64 4 | Taylor Priest | Pawhuska | |
64 5 | Billy Grothe | Enid Plainsman | |
64 6 | Wyatt Bartels | Team Guthrie | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Kaid Brock | Cowboy Wrestling | |
67 2 | Benny Teegarden | Cowboy Wrestling | |
67 3 | Braden Watkins | Kellyville Wrestling | |
67 4 | Dakota Craig | Ponca City | |
67 5 | Lane Nichols | Ponca City | |
67 6 | Layne Leven | Newkirk Takedown | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Joseph Smith | Cowboy Wrestling | |
70 2 | Briar Stopp | Oklahoma Heat | |
70 3 | Tyler Myles | Cleveland | |
70 4 | Joseph Sellers | Sand Springs | |
70 5 | Ethan Selanders | Team Guthrie | |
70 6 | Blake Avery | Perkins-Tryon | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Jacob Peyton | Cowboy Wrest | |
73 2 | Bleau Stopp | Oklahoma Heat | |
73 3 | Brock Sheperd | Blackwell | |
73 4 | Brysen Thompson | Cushing Youth Center | |
73 5 | Kelby Pfarr | Sand Springs | |
73 6 | Mason Roberts | Cushing Youth Center | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Heath Gray | Chandler Takedown | |
76 2 | Austin Riley | Cleveland | |
76 3 | Jared Stice | Sand Springs | |
76 4 | Matthew Albright | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
76 5 | Jacob Keppner | Cleveland | |
76 6 | Cody Napier | Kellyville Wrestling Club | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Shea Conley | Sapulpa Wrestling | |
80 2 | Gage Stallworth | Cushing Youth Center | |
80 3 | Brady Burtner | Ponca City | |
80 4 | Dakota Skaggs | Sand Springs | |
80 5 | Dalton Craig | Ponca City | |
80 6 | Jared Engelking | Newkirk Takedown | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Malyk Daniels | Pin-King Wresting | |
85 2 | Jacob Vap | Newkirk Takedown | |
85 3 | Reggie Dunn | Team Guthrie | |
85 4 | Braden Crawford | Team Guthrie | |
85 5 | Jared Scheiber | Newkirk Takedown | |
85 6 | Dolan Burrow | Enid Plainsman | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Mason Million | Berryhill | |
90 2 | Caleb Hawes | Barnsdall | |
90 3 | Luke May | Mannford Takedown | |
90 4 | Lane White | Barnsdall | |
90 5 | Riley Betchan | Perry Maroons | |
90 6 | Josh Woolman | Bartlesville | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Sam Schuermann | Blackwell | |
100 2 | Ryan Smith | Sperry Wrestling | |
100 3 | Kyle Shenold | Cushing Youth Center | |
100 4 | Melvin Samuels | Oklahoma Heat | |
100 5 | Cayden Jenkins | Mannford Takedown | |
100 6 | Brenden McDonald | Newkirk Takedown | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Bobby Daniels | Berryhill | |
110 2 | Jacob Busby | Kellyville Wrestling Club | |
110 3 | Cory Douglass | Team Guthrie | |
110 4 | Zach Overbeck | Enid Plainsman | |
110 5 | Stoney Toothman | Pawnee Black Bears | |
110 6 | Void | ||
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Dylan Blundell | Kingfisher PeeWee Wrestling | |
120 2 | Tristan Ransom | Kingfisher PeeWee Wrestling | |
120 3 | Brent Berryhill | Team Guthrie | |
120 4 | Jeremiah Hembree | Guthrie Bluejay Pride | |
120 5 | Alex Reeves | Cleveland | |
120 6 | Connor Honeywell | Thunder Wrestling | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Joshua Evans | Pin-King Wresting | |
131 2 | John Barger | Pawnee Black Bears | |
131 3 | Tyler Tuck | Woodward Wrestling | |
131 4 | Dallas Campbell | Thunder Wrestling | |
131 5 | Justin Gum | Morrison | |
131 6 | Void | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Jacob Weins | Morrison | |
Hwt 2 | Jacob Fourkiller | Okmulgee |