Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly October 21 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | A. Revilla | Altus | |
64 2 | Z. D' Amico | Moore | |
64 3 | A. Trupe | Wesley, TX | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | D. Heard (1-1) | Texas Select | |
67 2 | S. Revells (0-2) | Commanche | |
67 3 | R. Nunez (0-2) | Altus | |
67 6 | Combined with 70 | ||
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | K. Brock | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
70 2 | C. Powers | Lawton Storm | |
70 6 | combined with 67 | ||
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | C. Powers | Lawton Storm | |
73 2 | B. Dauphin | El Reno | |
73 3 | T. Woodward | ETC | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | T. Woosward | ETC | |
76 6 | Wrestled round robin with 73 | ||
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | R. Martin | Altus | |
80 2 | C. Hendrickson | Lawton Storm | |
80 6 | Combined with 84 | ||
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | M. Wilhite | Altus | |
84 2 | J. Lindsey | Moore | |
84 6 | Combined with 80 | ||
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Z. Abkemeier | Catoosa | |
88 2 | Z. Beard | Tuttle | |
88 3 | N. Luduca | TX Select | |
88 4 | C. Thompson | Randall, TX | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | T. Eitel | Independent | |
92 2 | A. Elam | Tuttle | |
92 3 | G. Waldroop | Altus | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | K. Torres | Altus | |
96 2 | B. Cordova | Randall,TX | |
96 3 | C. Wart | Warrior Wrestling | |
96 4 | A. Kelly | Altus | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | C. Garrison | Team Monday | |
100 2 | J. Sapien | Wesley, TX | |
100 3 | D. Ray | Altus | |
100 4 | J. Nassaney | Altus | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | D. Martel | Altus | |
105 2 | R. McCarty | Lawton Storm | |
105 3 | L. Shelby | Madill | |
105 4 | I. Ybanez | Independent | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | J. Mendoza | Warrior Wrestling | |
110 2 | K. Weldon | Altus | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | X | ||
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Q. Snyder | Moore | |
130 2 | A. Reyes | Altus | |
130 3 | D. Lucas | Vernon | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | X | ||
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | K. Priddy | Mustang | |
160 2 | T. Waldrop | Broken Arrow | |
160 3 | R. Perry | ARGYLE,TX | |
160 4 | A. Cutter | Warrior Wrestling | |
160 5 | T. Deussen ARGYLE should get 4th place series points 5th man in the bracket that had HWT added | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | A. Cutter | Warrior Wrestling | |
Hwt 6 | Combined with 160 |