Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 02 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Andrew Revilla | Altus | |
64 2 | Hayden Hansen | Independent | |
64 3 | Jon Warn | Cardinal | |
64 4 | Madison Roney | Edmond Generals | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Zach Gentzler | Wichita | |
67 2 | Jon Scruggs | Edmond Generals | |
67 3 | Kaid Brock | Stillwater | |
67 4 | Zach D'amico | Moore | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Jack Edwards | Cardinal | |
70 2 | Gunner Lafoon | Tuttle | |
70 3 | Parker Bohannan | Yukon | |
70 4 | Cole Powers | Lawton | |
70 5 | Only 4 Entrants | ||
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Colby Powers | Lawton Mac Storm | |
73 2 | Jared Boydstun | Durant | |
73 3 | Colton Jump | Commanche Bad Boyz | |
73 4 | Michael Rayburn | Jaguars | |
73 5 | Only 4 Entrants | ||
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Jon Grube | El Reno | |
76 2 | Brett Dunning | Edmond Generals | |
76 3 | Vincent Vecellio | Perkins | |
76 4 | Joshua Breece | Edmond Generals | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Gary Harding | Cardinal | |
80 2 | Stephen Wheeler | Talequah | |
80 3 | Dakota Head | Mustang | |
80 4 | Derek Sivertsen | Moore | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Josh Lindsey | Moore | |
84 2 | Braden Stringer | Blanchard | |
84 3 | J D Ramirez | Tuttle | |
84 4 | Chase Ramos | Mustang | |
84 5 | Only 5 Entrants | ||
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Zach Beard | Tuttle | |
88 2 | Zack Abkemeier | Collinsville | |
88 3 | McKale Washington | Moore | |
88 4 | Blake Braudrick | Independent | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Derek White | Edmond Generals | |
92 2 | Cole Pacheo | Edmond Generals | |
92 3 | Royce Ritchie | Little Axe | |
92 4 | Destiny Hendrix | Putnam City | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Keilan Torres | Altus | |
96 2 | Brody Feldman | Mustang | |
96 3 | Zach Burdick | Ponca City | |
96 4 | Tyler Gifford | Elk City | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Bryan Dutton | Edmond Santa Fe | |
100 2 | Damien Ray | Altus | |
100 3 | Tyler Peliti | Moore Hurricane | |
100 4 | Brendan Atencio | Plainview | |
100 5 | Only 4 Entrants | ||
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Drake Martel | Altus | |
105 2 | Daylan Stuteville | Shawnee | |
105 3 | Justin Ledford | Moore Hurricane | |
105 4 | Tyler Tovar | Putnam City | |
105 5 | Only 5 Entrants | ||
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Jeff Mendoza | Warriors | |
110 2 | Lance Dixon | Edmond Generals | |
110 3 | Derek Hackett | Edmond Memorial | |
110 4 | Dalton Craig | Moore Hurricane | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Blayne Ramey | Mustang | |
120 2 | Shelby Krout | Ponca City | |
120 3 | Brett Morris | Newcastle | |
120 4 | Joel Dixon | Edmond Generals | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Combined W/140 | ||
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Quinton Snyder | Independent | |
140 2 | Hunter Winkle | Piedmont | |
140 3 | Conner Howard | El Reno | |
140 4 | Justin Pickens | Stillwater | |
140 5 | Only 4 Entrants | ||
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Keenan Priddy | Mustang | |
160 2 | Tyler Waldrop | Broken Arrow | |
160 3 | Foster Ballard | Mustang | |
160 4 | Will Hale | Edmond Memorial | |
160 5 | Only 4 Entrants | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Jacob Holmes | Little Axe | |
Hwt 2 | Sean Johnson | Putnam City | |
Hwt 3 | James Birdshead | Geary | |
Hwt 4 | Only 3 Entrants |