Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 11 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Hunter Harrington | Sand Springs | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Shane Schaming | Cleveland | |
67 2 | Forrest Stegner | Guthrie Bluejay Pride | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Jonce Blaylock | Berryhill | |
70 2 | Kurrey Harmon | Skiatook Bulldogs | |
70 3 | Kevin Epperson | Team Guthrie | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Matt Manley | Perry Maroons | |
73 2 | Matthew Miller | Cushing Youth Center | |
73 3 | Thor Ailey | Tonkawa Bucs | |
73 4 | Trey Jimenez | Berryhill | |
73 5 | Dalton Lynn | Pawhuska | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Connor Cline | Blackwell | |
76 2 | Mark Carter | Pin-King Wresting | |
76 3 | Brandon Hurst | Tonkawa Bucs | |
76 4 | Cody Alexander | Berryhill | |
76 5 | Garrett Griffith | Blue T | |
76 6 | Kaleb Furr | Mannford Takedown | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Lane Frost | Pawhuska | |
80 2 | Ryan Moline | Cushing Youth Center | |
80 3 | Donald Gum | Morrison | |
80 4 | Cody Tyler | Perry Maroons | |
80 5 | Cody Fees | Sperry Wrestling | |
80 6 | Tyler Dodgin | Berryhill | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Blake Barrier | Chandler Takedown | |
84 2 | Brett Cheary | Perkins-Tryon | |
84 3 | Hunter Colvin | Sapulpa Wrestling | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Ricky Kriege | Skiatook Bulldogs | |
88 2 | Dalton Lee | Ponca City | |
88 3 | Johnathan Boyd | Sand Springs | |
88 4 | Shane Cantrel | Team Guthrie | |
88 5 | Justin Ball | Perkins-Tryon | |
88 6 | Hayden Childress | Sapulpa Wrestling | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Kyle Knight | Cushing Youth Center | |
92 2 | Aaron Gillman | Skiatook Bulldogs | |
92 3 | Ben Keigley | Thunder Wrestling | |
92 4 | Brenden Towne | Chandler Takedown | |
92 5 | Justus Edwards | Perkins-Tryon | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Ian Hammond | Sand Springs | |
96 2 | Alan McDaniel | Sand Springs | |
96 3 | David Dowell | Newkirk Takedown | |
96 4 | Zach Burdick | Ponca City | |
96 5 | Jared Ball | Perkins-Tryon | |
96 6 | Conner Fields | Chandler Takedown | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Izack Wilson | Berryhill | |
100 2 | Zac West | Blackwell | |
100 3 | Jordan Boland | Sapulpa Wrestling | |
100 4 | Tre Parker | Watonga | |
100 5 | Troy Iverson | Bristow Wrestling | |
100 6 | Ethan Reeder | Sand Springs | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Grant Rigdon | Blackwell | |
105 2 | Nathan Dowell | Newkirk Takedown | |
105 3 | Gene Bigsoldier | Pawhuska | |
105 4 | Gage Weaver | Morrison | |
105 5 | Derek Ridenour | Cushing Youth Center | |
105 6 | Kyle Wakely | Chandler Takedown | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Shelby Krout | Ponca City | |
110 2 | Derek Christiansen | Crescent Takedown | |
110 3 | Preston Walker | Crescent Takedown | |
110 4 | Tyler Salyer | Skiatook Bulldogs | |
110 5 | Hayden Skidgel | Pawnee Black Bears | |
110 6 | Tanner Haskins | Cushing Youth Center | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Ky Cassady | Blackwell | |
120 2 | Cody Reneau | Cushing Youth Center | |
120 3 | Austin Cook | Skiatook Bulldogs | |
120 4 | Brandon Gray | Barnsdall | |
120 5 | Chase Glenn | Newkirk Takedown | |
120 6 | Johnathan Bond | Ponca City | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Trent Williams | Perry Maroons | |
130 2 | Bron Brown | Blackwell | |
130 3 | Justin Barrett | Thunder Wrestling | |
130 4 | Levi Wilson | Sand Springs | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Luke Bean | Ponca City | |
140 2 | Hayden Reeder | Sand Springs | |
140 3 | Justin Pickens | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
140 4 | Brock Hubble | Cushing Youth Center | |
140 5 | Evan Sanders | Chandler Takedown | |
140 6 | Alex Penny | Cushing Youth Center | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Boyd Parvin | Berryhill | |
160 2 | Aaron David | Berryhill | |
160 3 | Justice Jones | Newkirk Takedown | |
160 4 | Billy Hughart | Sand Springs | |
160 5 | Sam Johnston | Thunder Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Trevor Summitt | Newkirk Takedown | |
Hwt 2 | Kaden Ledgerwood | Cushing Youth Center | |
Hwt 3 | J. Luke Owens | Sand Springs | |
Hwt 4 | Drake Roberts | Cushing Youth Center | |
Hwt 5 | Chase Duke | Sapulpa Wrestling |