Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 24 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Jake Thomas | Berryhill | |
43 2 | Riley Weir | Sand Springs | |
43 3 | Spencer Edwards | Coweta | |
43 4 | Caden Zeellner | Owasso | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Corbyn Edwards | Coweta | |
46 2 | Hunter Williams | Sallisaw | |
46 3 | Brock Banks | Berryhill | |
46 4 | Colton Schneider | Ind - Edmond | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Zachary Myles | Cleveland | |
49 2 | Billy Simpson | Cushing | |
49 3 | Cameron Pursell | Division Bell | |
49 4 | Blake Sargent | Sand Springs | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Austin Cowett | Ft Gibson | |
52 2 | Mason Johnson | Savage | |
52 3 | Keegan Dawkins | Ind - OKC | |
52 4 | Gavin Southern | Bixby | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | River Simon | Cardinal | |
55 2 | Derek Davis | Sand Springs | |
55 3 | Luke Murphy | Ft Gibson | |
55 4 | Tyree Baker | Sand Springs | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Beau Bratcher | Sand Springs | |
58 2 | Josh Baker | Miami | |
58 3 | Nicholas McKnight | Anthers | |
58 4 | Tyler Hammer | Stilwell | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Baywin Hollingshead | Ind - Mustang | |
61 2 | Nick Sunday | Cardinal | |
61 3 | Jermain Harring | Pin King | |
61 4 | Bobby Covalt | Ind - Mustang | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Nenebah Biggoose | Ponca City | |
64 2 | Konnor Godwin | Pryor | |
64 3 | Bailey Link | Owasso | |
64 4 | D. Hogner | Ft Gibson | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Dalton Abney | Bixby | |
67 2 | Colby Norton | Ardmore | |
67 3 | Parker Wilson | Sapulpa | |
67 4 | R.J. Williams | Blue-T | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Elijah Cook | Pin King | |
70 2 | Zach Marcheselli | Edmond - Arcadia | |
70 3 | Cody Krehbiel | Sapulpa | |
70 4 | Scooter Carter | Cardinal | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Noah Grimett | Claremore | |
75 2 | Tyler Large | Coweta | |
75 3 | Ryan Barclay | Deer Creek | |
75 4 | Lincoln Sefcik | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | E. Avery | Skiatook | |
83 2 | Christian Perez | Sapulpa | |
83 3 | Jake Smith | Bishop Kelly | |
83 4 | Josh Parziale | Claremore | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Gus Espinosa | Claremore | |
90 2 | Bailey Mairel | Ada | |
90 3 | Adam Vermillion | Union | |
90 4 | Cassidy Pritchard | Sapulpa | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Trenton Lieurance | Coweta | |
105 2 | Coby Tillman | Bixby | |
105 3 | Micah Edwards | Anna, TX | |
105 4 | Josh Owens | Bixby | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Wrestlers |