Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 12 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Cannon Randall | Edmond Generals | |
52 2 | Wyatt Adams | Comanche Bad Boyz | |
52 3 | Zane Coleman | Ironman | |
52 4 | Damon Hail | Broken Arrow | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Paxon Rosen | Edmond Generals | |
55 2 | Triston Cortez | Altus | |
55 3 | Conner Shanks | Edmond Generals | |
55 4 | Andrew Nieman | Cowboy Wrestling | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | DJ Hendrickson | Mustang | |
58 2 | Trey Edwards | Mustang | |
58 3 | Jaryn Curry | Edmond Generals | |
58 4 | Zane Engel | Cowboy Wrestling | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Jordan Prince | Edmond Generals | |
61 2 | Keaton Poplin | Mustang | |
61 3 | Cy Trindle | Team Guthrie | |
61 4 | Austin McCarty | Comanche Bad Boyz | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Tanner Litterell | Tuttle | |
64 2 | Colton Wrape | Marlow | |
64 3 | Garrett Rowe | Ironman | |
64 4 | Dayton West | Edmond Generals | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Dalton Abney | Bixby | |
67 2 | Ryan Rutherford | Division Bell | |
67 3 | Alex Nelson | Team Guthrie | |
67 4 | Bodhi Hines | Clinton | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Brody Perciful | Ponca City | |
70 2 | Beau Guffey | Tuttle | |
70 3 | Isaac Puerta | Bixby | |
70 4 | Reed Piatt | Lawton Storm | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Mykai Daniels | Pin King | |
73 2 | Caleb Patman | Lawton Storm | |
73 3 | Zachary Moore | Edmond Generals | |
73 4 | Chuck Schmidt | Andover Jaguars | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Tanner O'Neall | Plainview | |
76 2 | Keegan Moore | Edmond Generals | |
76 3 | Austin Reeves | Noble | |
76 4 | Hunter Kelly | Marauders | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Joe Smith | Cowboy Wrestling | |
80 2 | Grant Coleman | Andover Jaguars | |
80 3 | Kooper Marsh | Weatherford | |
80 4 | Jesse Lambert | Del City | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Clay Atwood | Plainview | |
85 2 | Cameron Loving | Altus | |
85 3 | Colby Moates | Mustang | |
85 4 | Logan Bradley | Division Bell | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Zach Austin | Division Bell | |
90 2 | James Lewis | Pin King | |
90 3 | Jeffrey Julian | Carl Albert | |
90 4 | Chase Lane | Cowboy Wrestling | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Taven Birdow | Edmond Generals | |
100 2 | Malik Boardingham | Anadarko | |
100 3 | Nathan Daniels | Lil Bombers | |
100 4 | Trent Schovanec | Cowboy Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Connor Webb | Caveman | |
110 2 | JJ Armstrong | STC | |
110 3 | Raymond Fifer | Hurricanes | |
110 4 | Dalton Berry | Independent | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Zachary Welty | Edmond Generals | |
120 2 | Creed Humphrey | STC | |
120 3 | Tyler Morelock | Hinton Takedown | |
120 4 | Aaron Waller | Mustang | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | John Burton | Noble | |
131 2 | Korey Walker | Lil Bombers | |
131 3 | Zach Overbeck | Enid | |
131 4 | Garrett Sanner | Hurricanes | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Kohl Francis | Yukon | |
Hwt 2 | Jacob Wiens | Morrison | |
Hwt 3 | Preston Brownlow | Mustang | |
Hwt 4 | Dawson Alcorn | Newcastle |