Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 4-5 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Wyatt Bantells | Team Guthrie | |
64 2 | Mark Delay | Edmond Generals | |
64 3 | Mason McCracken | Boos | |
64 4 | Dakota Henrickson | Blackwell | |
64 5 | Austin Shorter | OKC Knights | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | X | ||
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Andrew Prescott | Deer Creek | |
70 2 | Jose Rodriguez | Jets | |
70 3 | Corbin Bell | Cardinals | |
70 4 | Blake Barnard | Cushing | |
70 5 | Andy Mayfield | Putnam City | |
70 6 | Quinton Perry | Sapulpa | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Josh Montgomery | Sand Springs | |
73 2 | Matt Kavialty | Anadarko | |
73 3 | Chad Dunlap | Deer Creek | |
73 4 | William Gregory | Blue T | |
73 5 | A. Young | CWC | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | X | ||
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Austin Hartford | Altus | |
80 2 | Isaac Barr | Team Union | |
80 3 | Bryson Garcia | Carl Albert | |
80 4 | Andrew Phillips | Deer Creek | |
80 5 | A. Acton | Owasso | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Danny Maldonado | Lawton Storm | |
84 2 | Drew McKee | Ponca City | |
84 3 | Jake Casey | Harrah | |
84 4 | Kenny Boston | Ironman | |
84 5 | Chase Briggs | Piedmont | |
84 6 | Blake Owens | Blanchard | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Jake Meyer | Deer Creek | |
88 2 | Deanna Gorman | Little Axe | |
88 3 | Brian Harper | Marlow | |
88 4 | Simon Gouthier | Mustang | |
88 5 | Jordan O'Dell | Hurricanes | |
88 6 | Cassidie McAllister | Jr. Patriots | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Z. Julian | Carl Albert | |
92 2 | A. Davis | Sapulpa | |
92 3 | A. Cunningham | Edmond Generals | |
92 4 | J. Birdwell | Deer Creek | |
92 5 | R. Snow | Team Pojo | |
92 6 | M.Gober | Harrah | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | B. Brokenshire | Team Pojo | |
96 2 | C.J. Greenle | Broken Arrow | |
96 3 | Malik Thompson | Lawton Storm | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Braxton Owens | Broken Arrow | |
100 2 | Beau Harris | Winfield | |
100 3 | Kalani Gradle | El Reno | |
100 4 | Megan Bourne | Marlow | |
100 5 | A. Wolf | Boos | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Dominick Curtis | Noble | |
105 2 | Forrest Freeman | Blackwell | |
105 3 | Dillion Hudson | Sapulpa | |
105 4 | Cole Davidson | Mustang | |
105 5 | Dusty Loftin | Tuttle | |
105 6 | Jordan Ewing | Weatherford | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Javier Rodriquez | Lil Bombers | |
110 2 | Ryan Lujan | Hurricanes | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | N. Reif | Team Haysville | |
120 2 | R. Siau | Broken Arrow | |
120 3 | J. Harlow | Blackwell | |
120 4 | Z. Hobbs | Nowata | |
120 5 | C. Pray | Lil Bombers | |
120 6 | B. Tate | Lexington | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | T. Enger | High Tech | |
130 2 | B. Stone | Edmond Generals | |
130 3 | J. Mammen | Edmond Generals | |
130 4 | Z. Sheppard | Mustang | |
130 5 | C. DesRoche | Putnam City | |
130 6 | J. Labey | Lawton Storm | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | H. Williams | Tuttle | |
140 2 | C. Cannon | Hurricanes | |
140 3 | C. Cunnish | STC | |
140 4 | L. Hillebrand | Poteau | |
140 5 | K. Hamlin | Ironman | |
140 6 | D. Hudson | Putnam City | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | J. Lamb | Blackwell | |
160 2 | A. Simpson | Catoosa | |
160 3 | J. House | Tuttle | |
160 4 | C. Calleja | Blackwell | |
160 5 | R. McCoy | Putnum City | |
160 6 | L. Laws | Ironman | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | B. Wackerly | Deer Creek | |
Hwt 2 | C. Polson | Tuttle | |
Hwt 3 | R. Goodfox | STC | |
Hwt 4 | P. Brownlow | Mustang | |
Hwt 5 | T. Allen | Blackwell | |
Hwt 6 | H. Chapman | Plainsmen |