Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 09 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Cullen Patterson | Salina | |
64 2 | Alex Lockwood | Wagoner | |
64 3 | Cody Wolfe | Owasso | |
64 4 | Zach Wise | Coweta | |
64 5 | Joshua Nunez | FTG | |
64 6 | Dustin Hayes | Vinita | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Cody Lambert | Cascia Hall | |
67 2 | Cody Williams | Claremore | |
67 3 | John Warn | Collinsville | |
67 4 | Dustin Rice | Coweta | |
67 5 | Gus Shell | Sallisaw | |
67 6 | Chance Malotte | Pryor | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Zach Edwards | Catoosa | |
70 2 | Parker Kelley | Owasso | |
70 3 | Hunter Youll | Owasso | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Hestin Lamons | Stillwell | |
73 2 | Josh Watkins | Bixby | |
73 3 | Graham Godfrey | Jenks | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Davion Jeffries | Collinsville | |
76 2 | Will Steltzlen | Collinsville | |
76 3 | Jacob Findley | Collinsville | |
76 4 | Justin Shrum | Coweta | |
76 5 | William Tiger | Stilwell | |
76 6 | Donald Cannon | Savag | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Luke Wolfenberger | Union | |
80 2 | Kelby Pfarr | Collinsville | |
80 3 | Hunter Scott | Savage | |
80 4 | DeSean Gordon | Bixby | |
80 5 | Beau Goins | Owasso | |
80 6 | Joe Campbell | Pryor | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Tanner Bailey | Catoosa | |
84 2 | Wyatt Jordan | Collinsville | |
84 3 | Ryan Haymaker | Collinsville | |
84 4 | Cub Yeager | Salina | |
84 5 | Derick Shrum | Grove | |
84 6 | Fischer Medlin | Wagoner | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Gary Wayne Harding | Collinsville | |
88 2 | Wyatt Graves | Collinsville | |
88 3 | Kaydon Evans | Poteau | |
88 4 | Devon Mathis | Miami | |
88 5 | Kaleb Hinds | Claremore | |
88 6 | Grant Williams | Collinsville | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Michael Hamilton | Collinsville | |
92 2 | Aaron O'Brien | ETC | |
92 3 | Jonathan Williams | Salina | |
92 4 | Kelsey Little | Wagoner | |
92 5 | Andrew Humphrey | Claremore | |
92 6 | Garrett Ely | Sallisaw | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Cale Wilson | Collinsville | |
96 2 | Brett Vastine | Vian | |
96 3 | Matthew Rolph | Team Tulsa | |
96 4 | Kevin Jordan | Vinita | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Rylee Simon | Collinsville | |
100 2 | Stephen Wheeler | Wagoner | |
100 3 | Kyle McKinney | Collinsville | |
100 4 | Brice Inbody | Jenks | |
100 5 | Caleb Morris | Vian | |
100 6 | Tyler Jones | Broken Arrow | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Tyler Tustin | Poteau | |
105 2 | Shea Conley | Collinsville | |
105 3 | Zach Russell | Stilwell | |
105 4 | CJ Miller | Catoosa | |
105 5 | Jared Payne-Queen | Owasso | |
105 6 | Zack Dotson | Vinita | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Brycen Short | Claremore | |
110 2 | Hunter Dalton | Bixby | |
110 3 | Caleb Holmes | ETC | |
110 4 | Darius Chaves | Hulbert | |
110 5 | Taylor Jones | Broken Arrow | |
110 6 | Jeff Bizzle | Stilwell | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Jaydon Davenport | Sallisaw | |
120 2 | Austin Eades | Collinsville | |
120 3 | Kelvin Grubbs | Pryor | |
120 4 | Benny Steffenson | Grove | |
120 5 | Cole Neph | Owasso | |
120 6 | Dusty Mason | Webber Falls | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Kyle Driscoll | Cascia Hall | |
130 2 | Brock Warren | Broken Arrow | |
130 3 | Warren Zachary | Vian | |
130 4 | Tanner Enger | FTG | |
130 5 | Nick Bailey | FTG | |
130 6 | Drew Hardy | Grove | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Gannon Beck | McAlester | |
140 2 | Newt Salisbury | Collinsville | |
140 3 | Christian Vaverka | Broken Arrow | |
140 4 | Landon Hendrickson | Collinsville | |
140 5 | Caleb Gibson | Pryor | |
140 6 | Levi Farris | Nowata | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Kaleb Phillips | Vinita | |
160 2 | Jake Barrett | Inola | |
160 3 | Trey Loveall | Locust Grove | |
160 4 | Jordan Webb | Webber Falls | |
160 5 | JW Williams | Vinita | |
160 6 | Gabe Sanchez | Poteau | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Dylan Freeman | Claremore | |
Hwt 2 | Dillon Harrison | Salina | |
Hwt 3 | Kody Willis | Locust Grove | |
Hwt 4 | Devin Rolan | McAlester | |
Hwt 5 | Derek Hughes | Nowata | |
Hwt 6 | Skilar Miller | Vinita |