Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 26 |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | combined - | ||
89 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
89 1 | Mark Carter | Pin Kings | |
89 2 | Mitch Sellers | Stillwell | |
89 3 | Luke Wolfenberger | Union | |
89 4 | Dalton Fulps | BATC | |
98 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
98 1 | Cody Wright | BATC | |
98 2 | Mark May | Coweta | |
98 3 | Dilan Hillock | BATC | |
106 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
106 1 | Tylor Baker | East Central | |
106 2 | Zak Niafeh | Bixby | |
106 3 | Roger Siau | BATC | |
106 4 | Jared Upton | Bishop Kelly | |
113 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
113 1 | Kenny Cleveland | Collinsville | |
113 2 | P. Obrien | East Central | |
113 3 | D. Wolfe | BATC | |
113 4 | Zach Warren | BATC | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | C. Craig | Bishop Kelly | |
120 2 | Logan Brooner | Claremore | |
120 3 | Cody Williams | East Central | |
126 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
126 1 | Justin Mosquito | BATC | |
126 2 | D. Long | Wagoner | |
126 3 | Grant Patton | Bishop Kelly | |
126 4 | C. Franklin | BATC | |
132 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
132 1 | A. Caldwell | BATC | |
132 2 | Garrett Waller | Cascia Hall | |
132 3 | Anthony Taylor | Pryor | |
132 4 | Josh Owens | Fort Smith | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | D. Reed | Bixby | |
140 2 | J. Lipford | Wagoner | |
140 3 | C. Vaverka | BATC | |
150 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
150 1 | Zach Dobbins | Coweta | |
150 2 | Alex Jimenez | Mannford | |
150 3 | Tim Farris | Nowata | |
150 4 | D. Goins | Savage | |
162 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
162 1 | Josh Evans | Pin Kings | |
175 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
175 1 | Jake Thompson | BATC | |
175 2 | Jeremy Gunter | BATC | |
175 3 | Christian Suggs | BATC | |
200 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
200 1 | Andrew Shields | BATC | |
200 2 | D. Hughes | Nowata | |
200 3 | Jonnie Kene | Grove | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |