Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 8/9 |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Chauncy Williams | Union | |
80 2 | Josh Lambert | Cascia | |
80 3 | Mitch Seller | Stilwell | |
80 4 | Chris O'Kelly | ETC | |
80 5 | Cody Lake | Glenpool | |
80 6 | Braden Webster | Poteau | |
89 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
89 1 | Dylan Helm | Collinsville | |
89 2 | Mason Dicks | Catoosa | |
89 3 | Cameron McCaig | Bixby | |
89 4 | Kyle Leslie | Glenpool | |
89 5 | Jerry Campbell | Pryor | |
89 6 | Colton Shackelford | McAlester | |
98 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
98 1 | Caleb Freeman | Claremore | |
98 2 | Zac Abkemeier | Collinsville | |
98 3 | Aaron Harris | Sallisaw | |
98 4 | Zeak Naifey | Bixby | |
98 5 | Clay Archer | Broken Arrow | |
98 6 | Nathaniel Rake | Owasso | |
106 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
106 1 | Chase Furman | Union | |
106 2 | Tylor Baker | ETC | |
106 3 | Gunnar Woodburn | Wagoner | |
106 4 | Caleb Clark | Broken Arrow | |
106 5 | Ty Martinez | Sallisaw | |
106 6 | Jake Barton | Collinsville | |
113 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
113 1 | Brian Crutchmer | Union | |
113 2 | Patrick O'Brien | ETC | |
113 3 | Tyler Puckett | Bixby | |
113 4 | John Sanders | Sallisaw | |
113 5 | Hayden Contreras | McAlester | |
113 6 | Tyler Able | Coweta | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Colton Craig | Bishop Kelley | |
120 2 | Austin Babb | ETC | |
120 3 | Max Easter | Tahlequah | |
120 4 | Rowdy Simon | Vian | |
120 5 | Jordan Kilgore | Claremore | |
120 6 | Issac Dyer | Collinsville | |
126 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
126 1 | Kyle Crutchmer | Union | |
126 2 | Andrew Hocutt | Claremore | |
126 3 | Brannon Warner | Jenks | |
126 4 | Nathan Anderson | Jay | |
126 5 | Justin Jarred | Oologah | |
126 6 | Drake Stevens | Glenpool | |
132 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
132 1 | Jacob Haydock | Cascia Hall | |
132 2 | Josh Pennington | Collinsville | |
132 3 | Dylan Lewis | Owasso | |
132 4 | Anthony Taylor | Pryor | |
132 5 | Cody Johnson | Broken Arrow | |
132 6 | Mitchell Carmen | Webbers Falls | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Bo Gibson | Bixby | |
140 2 | Derek Reed | Bixby | |
140 3 | Tim Farris | Nowata | |
140 4 | Chas Wood | Miami | |
140 5 | Jesse Davis | Stilwell | |
140 6 | Joseph Lipford | Wagoner | |
150 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
150 1 | Jon Palmer | Union | |
150 2 | Josh Scalf | Bixby | |
150 3 | Kebian Ross | Union | |
150 4 | Kolbi Phillips | Vinita | |
150 5 | Wesley Starr | Muskogee | |
150 6 | Tyler Taber | Collinsville | |
162 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
162 1 | Blaise Walser | Union | |
162 2 | Harley Tillerson | Locust Grove | |
162 3 | Marc Scroggins | Wagoner | |
162 4 | Travis Sandlin | Vinita | |
162 5 | Jackson Summers | Bixby | |
162 6 | Dakoda Ezell | Coweta | |
175 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
175 1 | Joseph Haydock | Cascia Hall | |
175 2 | Bryan Brannon | Vian | |
175 3 | Steven Swinford | Hulbert | |
175 4 | JJ Cate | Sallisaw | |
175 5 | Chase DeCamp | Pryor | |
175 6 | Brandon Alley | Miami | |
200 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
200 1 | Jake Gipson | Pryor | |
200 2 | Quinn Hulsey | Broken Arrow | |
200 3 | Trevor Staub | Jenks | |
200 4 | Chance Shankle | Wagoner | |
200 5 | Dylan Layton | Catoosa | |
200 6 | John Ballard | Hulbert | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |