Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 06 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Kale McCracken | Boos | |
43 2 | Remington White | Lawton Storm | |
43 3 | Blake Neal | Edmond Generals | |
43 4 | Tyler Lawson | Mauraders | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Logan Pirl | Maize | |
46 2 | Jarrod Higgins | Lawton Storm | |
46 3 | Cruz Aguilar | Edmond Generals | |
46 4 | Haden Bose | Mustang | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Michael Spangler | Boos | |
49 2 | Kaden Cortez | Altus | |
49 3 | Colton Schneider | Edmond Generals | |
49 4 | Joseph Lupton | Yukon | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Colt Newton | Carl Albert | |
52 2 | Kailieb Ruff | Ponca City | |
52 3 | Caleb Nelson | Guthrie | |
52 4 | Darryl Rylant | Chanute | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Quinton Smith | Lawton | |
55 2 | Josh Parks | Blanchard | |
55 3 | Cameron Persell | Division Bell | |
55 4 | Thad Williams | Ironman | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Dustin Plott | Blanchard | |
58 2 | Mason Johnson | Independent | |
58 3 | Garrett Carroll | Carl Albert | |
58 4 | Bryant Page | Anadarko | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Hunter Jump | Marauders | |
61 2 | Gunnar Gentzler | Andover Jaguars | |
61 3 | Bryce Pearson | Greater Gold | |
61 4 | Tyler Eaves | Outlaws | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Zane Coleman | Ironman | |
64 2 | Colby Robinson | Ironman | |
64 3 | Adam Ayala | Wichita | |
64 4 | Colten Denney | Deer Creek | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Taylor Wright | Del City | |
67 2 | Brendon Cannon | Westmoore | |
67 3 | Zeno Marcheselli | Edmond Generals | |
67 4 | Tyler Bingham | STC | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Kruz Simmons | Edmond Generals | |
70 2 | Brady Stokes | Cushing | |
70 3 | Cabe Dickerson | Altus | |
70 4 | Aaron Brown | Wichita | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Zach Marcheselli | Edmond Generals | |
75 2 | Dailen Pregrove | Comanche | |
75 3 | Landon York | Ironman | |
75 4 | Jacob Sorrells | Blanchard | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Kevin Mills | Wichita | |
83 2 | Hunter Bowers | Crescent | |
83 3 | Joseph Anderson | Anadarko | |
83 4 | Conner ONeal | Plainview | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Christian Maldondo | Lawton Storm | |
90 2 | Mason Lancaster | Cobra Stars | |
90 3 | Kasdon Arehart | Boos | |
90 4 | Ryan Pollard | Anadarko | |
90 6 | x | ||
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | no entries | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | x |